Ergebnisse des Mercedes-Benz-Cup über 21,1 km

vom 21. März 2009

Platz

Zeit

Startnr.

Name

Verein

AK

AK Platz

1 1.11.37 1622 Glatting Christian TV Wattenscheid 01 M 23 1
2 1.11.46 1550 Schmid Stefan TSV Crailsheim M 23 2
3 1.13.29 1609 Richter Sacha TV Immenstadt M 35 1
4 1.14.08 1585 Dammenmüller Uli Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 35 2
5 1.14.34 1666 Wolpert Andreas Team Freesmile.de M 30 1
6 1.15.06 1632 Schumacher Richard AST Süßen M 23 3
7 1.16.46 1597 Kehrer Benjamin Team-Sport-Schweizer M JU 1
8 1.17.57 1290 Berleb Stefan LSG Aalen M 35 3
9 1.19.22 1661 Pohl Achim SC Wiesensteig M 50 1
10 1.20.55 1651 Fügel Kai Team Glueck-Engineering M 40 1
11 1.21.10 2185 Bohn Christophe TF Feuerbach M 30 2
12 1.21.22 1655 Empacher Lars Kornwestheim M 40 2
13 1.21.24 1580 Baiker Felix DMG-Kickboxen M JU 2
14 1.21.40 1824 Häber Dirk DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 3
15 1.22.23 1643 Böhme Florian Göppingen M 30 3
16 1.22.26 1665 Schönewolf Sebastian Team Glück Engineering M 23 4
17 1.22.26 1579 Giese Jörg Esslingen M 45 1
18 1.23.27 1173 Boekholt Sven Dettenhausen M 40 4
19 1.23.29 1561 Grabsch Heiko Schwäbisch Hall M 45 2
20 1.23.32 1574 Pflieger Roland TSV Hildrizhausen M 50 2
21 1.23.43 1576 Zimmermann Dieter LG Voralb M 45 3
22 1.24.01 1598 Müller Hans-Reinhold Teamsport Schweizer M 40 5
23 1.24.25 1653 Beck Wolfram Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 50 3
24 1.24.30 2054 Storz Armin TSV Lichtenwald M 45 4
25 1.24.35 1680 Holley Uwe Stuttgart M 45 5
26 1.24.53 1629 Abele Wolfgang Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 40 6
27 1.25.20 1582 Baumamm Nicolai DJK Ellwangen M JU 3
28 1.25.21 1175 Iannelli Marco Schwäbisch Gmünd M 23 5
29 1.25.35 1272 Reischl Thomas Heart & Sole M 35 4
30 1.25.39 1016 Hilsenbek Karl DJK Ellwangen M 50 4
31 1.25.40 1287 von Holdt Ingo TB Cannstatt M 40 7
32 1.25.48 1844 Neuburger Michael Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 45 6
33 1.25.50 1221 Wetzel Stefan WGL Schwäbisch Hall M 40 8
34 1.26.24 2110 Arnold Stefan TSG Schnaitheim M 40 9
35 1.26.50 1603 Dumssner Benedikt TSV Lichtenwald M 35 5
36 1.27.01 1838 Ambrisi Nico TSG Schnaitheim M 45 7
37 1.27.01 1675 Wiesenmaier Ralf TSG Schnaitheim M 40 10
38 1.27.21 1594 Fedulow Iwan Post TV Tübingen M 23 6
39 1.27.24 1057 Zelmayer Michael LT Urbach M 40 11
40 1.27.34 1599 Müller-Wirsau Alexander Teamsport Schweizer M 40 12
41 1.27.51 1808 Janu-Kamm Günther FI-Sport M 55 1
42 1.28.05 1166 Lang Martin LG Donau-Ries M 30 4
43 1.28.08 1545 Bemringer Stefan DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 5
44 1.28.08 1543 Morello Salvatore Marathon Club Sciacca M 23 7
45 1.28.17 1819 Krebs Steffen Kreissparkasse Ostalb M 23 8
46 1.28.19 1678 Meck Bernd LTG Fellbach M 45 8
47 1.28.22 1656 Unfried Leonhard Sulzbach-Laufen M 40 13
48 1.28.24 1884 Böttle Martin SV-Winnenden M 45 9
49 1.28.27 1042 Schweiß Michael Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 35 6
50 1.28.29 1611 Bareiß Ralf Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 40 14
51 1.28.36 1274 Bieswanger Andreas Ehningen M 40 15
52 1.28.59 2146 Nikolic Sascha Goeppingen M 30 6
53 1.29.01 1814 Kast Johannes TSV Wäschenbeuren M JA 1
54 1.29.03 2076 Fürst Hubert LT Alfdorf M 45 10
55 1.29.46 1602 Vehreschild Axel Murrtal Runners M 40 16
56 1.30.25 1099 Meinel Mario WGL Schwäbisch Hall M 45 11
57 1.30.35 2015 Geiger Steffen activity freizeotsportcl. M 35 7
58 1.30.42 1557 Schreiber Jörg DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 45 12
59 1.30.46 1649 Köhler Dirk Sparda-Team-Rechberghause M 30 7
60 1.30.58 2165 Sirin Ömer TSG Schnaitheim M 65 1
61 1.31.14 1558 Funk Oliver Schwäbisch Gmünd M 35 8
62 1.31.19 2181 Kränzlein Dieter Gaildorf M 45 13
63 1.31.34 1851 Gastel Otto Owen M 40 17
64 1.31.46 1615 Wengert Reiner Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 45 14
65 1.31.55 1817 Abt Wilfried Bad Homburg M 40 18
66 1.31.59 1641 Samtleben Thomas Normannia Gmünd Hockey M 30 8
67 1.32.08 1826 Debler Marc DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 45 15
68 1.32.16 1111 Schmidt Ren‚ Göppingen M 40 19
69 1.32.18 1018 Schweiger Johann Mathias Rudersberg-Oberndorf M 50 5
70 1.32.30 2057 Tezlaw Paul Alfdorf M 23 9
71 1.32.30 1618 Fritz Armin AST Süßen M 40 20
72 1.32.36 1820 Jobst Ekkehard LT Hochsträß Bargau M 55 2
73 1.32.40 1595 Adam Nikolaus IGL Reutlingen M 50 6
74 1.32.48 1591 Fischer Peter Sieben Zwerge M 30 9
75 1.32.51 1640 Siekmann Heiko Aalen M 40 21
76 1.33.13 2055 Durm Achim Unterschneidheim M 30 10
77 1.33.15 1670 Weikert Oswald Göppingen M 55 3
78 1.33.57 1596 Diener Sven Fortuna Düsseldorf M 35 9
79 1.34.20 1030 Großkopf Roland Sippe Großkopf & friends M 50 7
80 1.34.26 1015 Klein Andreas FC Angel Fellbach M 30 11
81 1.34.28 1593 Enslin Ekkehard Mühlacker M 50 8
82 1.34.59 1657 Hampp Elmar TSV Neustadt M 45 16
83 1.35.10 1863 Rapp Manfred LT Urbach M 55 4
84 1.35.45 1681 Robertson Charles Filderstadt M 50 9
85 1.35.56 1672 Behrens Axel RKV-Denkendorf M 50 10
86 1.36.15 1297 Stirner Christoph Ostalbklinikum Aalen M 23 10
87 1.36.19 1089 Zahner Thilo Wasseralfingen M 35 10
88 1.36.27 1630 Eilrich Thomas MT Bonlanden M 50 11
89 1.36.29 1628 Kienzle Harald Heart & Sole M 40 22
90 1.36.29 1627 Wahl Thomas Fit und Fun Lorch M 35 11
91 1.36.32 1631 Dettmann Volker MT Bonlanden M 60 1
92 1.36.32 1559 Morjan Jens Loch-Weitmars M 30 12
93 1.36.33 1002 Meinel Hans WGL Schwäbisch Hall M 70 1
94 1.36.37 1885 Schmidt Wolfgang SCS Deizisau M 45 17
95 1.36.42 1858 Schmager Uwe LG Donau-Ries M 45 18
96 1.36.51 1647 Zaiser Christian DieSchnellenSöhneDesR.Z. M 35 12
97 1.37.02 1815 Kast Hans-Ulrich TSV Wäschenbeuren M 50 12
98 1.37.02 1539 Herkommer Roland Rolands Lauftreff M 45 19
99 1.37.03 1659 Müller Wolfgang LT Herbrechtingen M 45 20
100 1.37.15 1592 Hamhaber Uwe Schwäbisch Gmün M 40 23
101 1.37.18 1839 Müller Florian Rudersberg M 23 11
102 1.37.34 1857 Gletter Georg EK Schwaikheim M 55 5
103 1.37.35 1590 Sigwarth Jürgen Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 45 21
104 1.37.43 1660 Kampka Jens SC Urbach M 45 22
105 1.37.45 1856 Schmid Reinhold DJK - Schwabsberg / Buch M 55 6
106 1.37.50 1586 Jezek Wolfgang EK Schwaikheim M 50 13
107 1.37.53 1165 Knirsch Rüdiger Wustenrieter Laufsauger M 40 24
108 1.37.54 1673 Früh Hans-Jürgen 4 Jesus Glory M 40 25
109 1.37.55 1142 Alt Gerhard SC Plüderhausen M 65 2
110 1.37.57 1612 Kindler Wolfgang BSG Lewa M 40 26
111 1.38.04 1890 Pilsner Walter Recaro M 55 7
112 1.38.09 1188 Kaubisch Michael Korb M 60 2
113 1.38.12 1864 Herkert Jürgen LSG Aalen M 50 14
114 1.38.13 1291 Lonardoni Andreas TV Wißgoldingen M 40 27
115 1.38.15 1255 Leufen Heinrich Schwaikheim M 45 23
116 1.38.16 1614 Minicka Peter Uhingen M 30 13
117 1.38.41 1679 Glück Tobias Team Glück-Engineering M 23 12
118 1.38.47 1556 Bald Manfred TUS Feuchtwangen M 45 24
119 1.38.48 1899 Zimmermann Heiko Weinstadt M 40 28
120 1.38.50 1080 Hessenmüller Rainer Waiblingen M 45 25
121 1.38.51 1562 Resch Michael Tamm M 45 26
122 1.39.00 1654 Ehehalt Reinhold Ottsilla-Team Ottenbach M 55 8
123 1.39.00 2072 Jauer Rico Ditzingen M 35 13
124 1.39.01 1040 Steinhilber Frieder SG Mutlangen M 50 15
125 1.39.15 1674 Wiesenmaier Dirk TSG Schnaitheim M 40 29
126 1.39.17 1551 Dimitroff Peter TSV Schlechtbach M 45 27
127 1.39.18 2125 Kolnhofer Bernd Böbingen an der Rems M 40 30
128 1.39.22 1626 Härer Jürgen Fit + Fun Lorch M 35 14
129 1.39.29 1544 Morello Liborio Plüderhausen M 30 14
130 1.39.31 1835 Hanschke Dirk Heidenheim M 45 28
131 1.39.34 1197 Nagl Karl-Heinz RTC84 Weinstadt M 55 9
132 1.39.36 1833 Linsenmaier Werner AST Süssen M 65 3
133 1.39.39 1037 Farin Winfried Schlierbach M 55 10
134 1.39.40 1005 Ortlepp Manfred Gaildorf M 45 29
135 1.39.45 1883 Hägele Volker Rolands Lauftreff M 35 15
136 1.39.56 1542 Lettenmeier Markus Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 40 31
137 1.40.11 1677 Heßling Martin Ulm M 40 32
138 1.40.14 1024 Bauer Manfred Lorch M 45 30
139 1.40.26 1200 Beck Thomas Unterschneidheim M 35 16
140 1.40.28 1878 Lempp Jürgen Waiblingen M 35 17
141 1.40.28 1898 Noller Alexander Trinksport Frickenhofen M 23 13
142 1.40.37 1623 Sauer Wolfgang LT Lok Märklin M 45 31
143 1.40.47 1223 Selter Thomas LT Alfdorf M 50 16
144 1.40.48 1589 Karle Claus Dr. Praxis Jagstzell M 45 32
145 1.41.01 1811 Iannelli Paolo Sindelfingen M 30 15
146 1.41.05 1671 Herb Eberhard Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 45 33
147 1.41.07 1541 Matranbolo Lubio Schw. Gmünd M 45 34
148 1.41.08 1897 Auchter Dietmar DJK Ellwangen M 35 18
149 1.41.14 1853 Mayer Günter Lauftreff Bargau M 45 35
150 1.41.14 1809 Bühler Stephan TV Jebenhausen M 30 16
151 1.41.28 1570 Bobermien Herbert LT Urbach M 65 4
152 1.41.30 1648 Schwilk Bernd Wäschenbeuren M 50 17
153 1.41.35 1895 Sting Heinrich Lignasol M 50 18
154 1.41.51 1216 Schroth Gert Remseck M 45 36
155 1.41.53 1658 Schultheiss Jürgen Wäschenbeuren M 40 33
156 1.42.04 1635 Schwarz Roland Urbach M 45 37
157 1.42.12 1663 Ahrendts Manfred LT Herbrechtingen M 55 11
158 1.42.38 1600 Rupp Herbert TSV Ödenwaldstetten M 50 19
159 1.42.40 1021 Geissinger Egon TSV Westerstetten M 55 12
160 1.42.57 1667 Dreher Michael Murrtal-Runners M 40 34
161 1.43.06 1122 Steinbrecher Dietmar Schwäb. Gmünd M 35 19
162 1.43.07 1096 Aspacher Roland Alfdorf M 45 38
163 1.43.11 1518 Waibel Markus Mutlangen M 23 14
164 1.43.22 1896 Sasirmaz Baris Leinzell M 30 17
165 1.43.46 1617 Schuler Klaus Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 40 35
166 1.43.50 1109 Krieger Wolfgang Schützenv. Waldstetten M 55 13
167 1.43.50 1881 Kohleisen Boris Rolands Lauftreff M 40 36
168 1.44.06 1610 Ocker Dieter Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 45 39
169 1.44.09 1588 Kause Lasse Göppingen M 35 20
170 1.44.18 1190 Steinhilber Gerhard LSG Aalen M 60 3
171 1.44.19 1880 Steidle Gerhard TSV Westhausen M 55 14
172 1.44.21 2051 Jablonski Hansjürgen Ameisen-Bären Schw.Gmünd M 35 21
173 1.44.32 1829 Bocian Siegmund DJK Ellwangen M 40 37
174 1.44.37 1840 Hörmann Anton SWC Cronhütte M 45 40
175 1.44.44 1893 Schemutat Daniel Team Fix + Foxi M 35 22
176 1.44.46 1879 Ruland Christian Remshalden M 30 18
177 1.45.08 1813 Elbl Günter Schorndorf M 50 20
178 1.45.29 1135 Glaser Josef Dorfgemeinschaft Sulzdorf M 60 4
179 1.45.32 2169 Demmerer Uwe Schwäbisch Gmünd-Lindach M 45 41
180 1.45.37 1646 Augello Gino Mögglingen M 55 15
181 1.45.39 1855 Diekmann Rolf Stuttgart M 45 42
182 1.45.47 1834 Müller Florian Schwäbisch Gmünd M 23 15
183 1.45.48 1816 Bender Stefan Schwäb. Gmünd M 23 16
184 1.45.51 1846 Haas Joachim VFL Iggingen M 35 23
185 1.45.51 1196 Weller Holger Schwäb.Gmünd-Kleindeinb. M 40 38
186 1.45.55 1619 Fietz Rudi Bartholomä M 40 39
187 1.45.57 1900 Heim Andreas Für Frieden M 30 19
188 1.46.07 1860 Koch Matthias TSV Schmiden M 40 40
189 1.46.25 1625 Lepper Jürgen Aalen M 50 21
190 1.46.33 1065 Otto Georg Tübingen M 40 41
191 1.46.42 1668 Knödler Dieter LT Althütte M 50 22
192 1.46.44 1081 Klement Wolfgang Turbo Klement M 50 23
193 1.46.45 1126 Hessenthaler Rolf TV Faurndau M 50 24
194 1.46.46 1095 Erler Hans-Joachim Heidenheim M 50 25
195 1.47.08 2118 Kazmierczak Marcus Murrhardt M 23 17
196 1.47.10 1892 Benthien Andreas Team Fix + Foxi M 35 24
197 1.47.12 1607 Höllinger Ralph Heiningen M 45 43
198 1.47.15 1882 Kyryliuk Fred TVDN Backnang M 55 16
199 1.47.32 2159 Scheibner Jan-Erik Heubach M JU 4
200 1.47.48 1852 Gastel Rainer Weissenhorn M 45 44
201 1.47.51 1604 Hermann Ralf LG Kernen M 45 45
202 1.47.54 1092 Florian Uwe Deutsche Vermögensberat. M 50 26
203 1.47.59 1577 Hofer Joachim Gschwend M 35 25
204 1.48.07 1026 Tomaschewski Ulrich 100 Marathon Club M 55 17
205 1.48.16 1571 Fuchs Uwe FC-Stern Mögglingen M 40 42
206 1.48.39 1652 Ludwig Andreas Schorndorf M 45 46
207 1.48.42 1841 Steyer Reinhard TSV Neustadt/Rems M 50 27
208 1.49.08 1157 zeren Tarkan TSV Lichtenwald M 30 20
209 1.49.19 1036 Bergner Rolf Waldstetten M 40 43
210 1.49.26 1546 Lippek Peter Heubach M 45 47
211 1.49.30 1823 Wolf Matthias Tauch Team Schw.Gmünd M 35 26
212 1.49.34 1583 Weißer Nico 98elf M 35 27
213 1.49.39 1818 Pangerl Ralf Plüderhausen M 40 44
214 1.50.01 1662 Kube Jürgen LT Herbrechtingen M 65 5
215 1.50.08 1669 Strenger Helmut Schorndorf M 60 5
216 1.50.11 1889 Kaltwasser Jörg Rennsteiglaufverein M 45 48
217 1.50.15 1573 Zemmler Thomas Ulm M 45 49
218 1.50.18 1832 Ivancevic Anton Tierhaupten M 40 45
219 1.50.20 1642 Lorenz Thomas jCCE Walkersbach M 45 50
220 1.50.21 1017 Greiner Heinz TSV Lichtenwald M 45 51
221 1.50.27 1008 Friedrich Stephan Schwäbisch Gmünd M 23 18
222 1.50.40 1637 Borkhardt Roland Markgröningen M 45 52
223 1.50.40 1066 Hoffmann Gerald VdH Aalen M 40 46
224 1.50.59 1871 Mettang Erich LT Holzmaden M 50 28
225 1.51.06 1873 Hahn Michael Börtlingen M 40 47
226 1.51.15 1822 Bucher Eberhard Druckguss Schüle M 55 18
227 1.51.17 1587 Wägner Wolfgang 9811 M 35 28
228 1.51.41 1032 Sanwald Rainer Filderstadt M 55 19
229 1.52.07 1031 Pyttel Götz Sulzbach M 50 29
230 1.52.17 1606 Burr Matthias Nürtingen M 45 53
231 1.52.41 1601 Holzer Andreas Kaisersbach M 40 48
232 1.52.52 1638 Heinrich Eugen LT Urbach M 60 6
233 1.53.14 1160 Beck Christoph VfL Winterbach M 40 49
234 1.53.23 1810 Orlando Filippo Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 21
235 1.53.33 1215 Schriefer Torsten Clausthal-Zellerfeld M 45 54
236 1.53.46 1645 Angello Gino Team 50 M 55 20
237 1.53.48 1019 Voigt Stephan Schwäbische Albläufer M 45 55
238 1.53.48 1639 Kröller Gerhard Kuchen M 50 30
239 1.54.45 2144 Schwarz Rolf LT Winterbach M 50 31
240 1.55.27 1848 Kurtz Gernot IGL Reutlingen M 60 7
241 1.55.42 1578 Botsch Veit SV Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 50
242 1.55.50 1875 Claß Thomas Team Elvis M 40 51
243 1.56.15 2032 Reißmüller Martin TG Nürtingen M 45 56
244 1.56.19 1547 Karahan Bülent Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 22
245 1.56.36 1861 Camagna Salvatore Eislingen M 50 32
246 1.56.42 2150 Schmid Matthias Unterschneidheim M 45 57
247 1.56.53 1831 Moser Helmut TSV Westerstetten M 65 6
248 1.56.55 1104 Seckinger Manfred Neu-Ulm M 50 33
249 1.57.10 1554 Widmann Johannes TSV Mutlangen M JU 5
250 1.57.26 2070 Hemmers Hans-Dieter Wäschenbeuren M 50 34
251 1.58.14 2149 Schmidt Wolfgang TSG Tricon Hall M 45 58
252 1.58.21 1566 Schmitzer Stephan Bleeding Toes M 40 52
253 1.58.21 1621 Schmid Michael Kirchheim M 45 59
254 1.58.55 1071 Griese Steffen Schorndorf M 55 21
255 1.59.07 1140 Knödler Peter LT Alfdorf M 50 35
256 1.59.12 1012 Rohrbach Horst Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 36
257 1.59.31 1219 Kloepfel Torsten Goeppingen M 30 23
258 1.59.50 1553 Modi Yves Waiblingen M 50 37
259 2.00.17 1581 Hummel Ansgar Tour 2 M 40 53
260 2.01.01 1028 Korb Hans Peter TG Hofen M 50 38
261 2.01.03 1051 Eberhardt Ralf TSV Wasseralfingen M 45 60
262 2.01.06 1552 Behr Egon Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 39
263 2.01.26 1555 Röhrer Michael Stuttgart M 40 54
264 2.01.47 1565 Schmitzer Andreas Bleeding Toes M 40 55
265 2.02.01 1865 Horak Ernst LT TB Beinstein M 75 1
266 2.02.43 1891 Reuß Alexander Schw. Gmünd M 30 24
267 2.04.21 1560 Beer Ernst Schorndorf M 45 61
268 2.04.44 1633 Eberwein Manfred Schwäbisch Gmün M 65 7
269 2.04.49 1616 Blattner Juergen Schwaeb. Gmuend M 40 56
270 2.05.37 1063 Müller Martin Kösching M 30 25
271 2.05.51 1828 Besch Fritz IGL Reutlingen M 70 2
272 2.06.10 1569 Pohl Rolf-Michel Schwäbisch Gmün M 35 29
273 2.06.46 1567 Zeilinger Matthias Dorfgemeinschaft Sulzdorf M 45 62
274 2.06.50 1234 Grosse Thomas TSG Schnaitheim M 55 22
275 2.07.35 1682 Veit Markus Steinheim M 35 30
276 2.07.40 1847 Hafner Manfred TSG Schwäb.Hall M 50 40
277 2.07.50 1894 Hölker Helmut TSV Schmiden M 65 8
278 2.07.51 1163 Zimmermann Jürgen BetzeWelfen M 45 63
279 2.08.24 1009 Kanzler Michael Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 41
280 2.08.49 1568 Lauer Rainer Geislingen M 35 31
281 2.09.32 1827 Hokenmaier Reinhard Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 55 23
282 2.10.59 1584 Papcke Gerd 100 Marathon Club M 75 2
283 2.22.37 1548 Apprich Norbert Neresheim M 40 57
284 2.23.28 2157 Bachmayer Michael LT Urbach M 45 64
285 2.24.31 1887 Kaeser Andreas Schorndorf M 40 58
286 2.27.32 2060 Schmid Hermann FSV Waiblingen M 55 24
287 2.28.23 1836 Stapf Olaf EK Schwaikheim M 55 25
Zeilen pro Seite
Seite von
Aktuell

Onlineanmeldung ab 01.01.2017

 
Widmann Mühlhäuser Kreissparkasse AOK Heubacher erima HC Fuji Scherrenbacher Stadtwerke