Ergebnisse des Mercedes-Benz-Cup über 21,1 km

vom 20.03.2010

Platz

Zeit

Startnr.

Name

Verein

AK

AK Platz

1 1.12.33 1374 Schmid Stefan Laufsport Hirning Tübinge M 23 1
2 1.13.02 1909 Müller Kay-Uwe TSG Heilbronn M 30 1
3 1.13.26 1709 Schumacher Richard AST Süßen M 23 2
4 1.19.46 1455 Pohl Achim SC Wiesensteig M 50 1
5 1.20.06 1327 Iannelli Marco DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 23 3
6 1.20.37 1963 Häber Dirk DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 1
7 1.20.47 1453 Arnold Friedrich TSV Hildrizhausen M 45 1
8 1.20.53 1454 Ruschenpöhler Gerald TSV Hildrizhausen M 45 2
9 1.21.47 1772 Schiele Paul LSG Aalen M 40 2
10 1.21.57 1967 Tochtermann Achim DVAG-Marathon-Team M 40 3
11 1.22.50 1371 Lippold Günther LG Filder M 55 1
12 1.23.06 1330 Behringer Stefan DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 2
13 1.23.08 1710 Kiemel Hans J. Durlangen M 45 3
14 1.23.10 2174 Adelmann Bernd LG Welfen M 45 4
15 1.23.50 1741 Abele Wolfgang Ostalb Runners Gmünd M 45 5
16 1.23.59 1931 Lars Jehle TSV Lichtenwald M 35 1
17 1.24.12 1761 Schwarze Alexander DOJO Taira M 30 3
19 1.24.27 1705 Wetzel Stefan WGL Schwäbisch Hall M 40 5
18 1.24.27 1948 Jacobsen Sven MRSC Ottenbach M 40 4
20 1.24.28 1939 Höpfner Marco Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 35 2
21 1.25.00 1430 Weller Tilo Skiclub Plüderhausen M 40 6
22 1.25.21 1914 Sühwold Marcel Triforce Fulda HS Fulda M 23 4
23 1.25.26 1467 Beck Wolfram Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 50 2
24 1.25.35 1695 Storz Armin TSV Lichtenwald M 50 3
25 1.25.43 1389 Fügel Kai Team Glueck-Engineering M 45 6
26 1.25.46 1342 Kast Johannes TSV Wäschenbeuren M JU 1
27 1.26.06 1480 Morello Salvatore Lorch M 23 5
28 1.26.11 1717 Wiesenmaier Ralf TSG Schnaitheim M 40 7
29 1.26.28 1461 Giese Jörg Esslingen M 45 7
30 1.26.33 1376 Baumamm Nicolai FAZO-Radsport.de M 23 6
31 1.26.40 1477 Ruf Werner Hüttlingen M 40 8
32 1.27.12 1369 Merkl Michael Team Sport Schweizer M 40 9
33 1.27.22 1457 Knödler Friedemann Bosch M 30 4
34 1.27.27 1724 Hüsing Lutz Stuttgart M 50 4
35 1.27.32 1357 Reinstadler Martin Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 40 10
36 1.27.57 1946 Hilsenbek Karl DJK Ellwangen M 50 5
37 1.28.02 1790 Ling Paul SV 1911 Traisa M 35 3
38 1.28.04 1424 Fischer Jörg Murrtal-Runners M 45 8
39 1.28.13 1459 Gerdes Wolfram Esslingen M 50 6
40 1.28.17 1780 Fritz Uwe Erhard M 45 9
41 1.28.31 1791 Rick Hartmut VfL Bollingen M 40 11
42 1.28.40 1478 Bösel Wolfgang TV Plochingen M 50 7
44 1.28.58 1417 Hogenfeld Otto FV 08 Unterkochen M 45 10
43 1.28.58 1734 Von Holdt Ingo Controllingservice-Holdt M 40 12
45 1.29.07 1938 Rieger Roland TV Pfahlheim M 35 4
46 1.29.09 1471 Auchter Dietmar Dorfgemeinschaft Sulzdorf M 35 5
47 1.29.33 1382 Reischl Thomas Heart & Sole M 35 6
48 1.29.35 1425 Dölker Clemens ULG VFL Brackenheim M 40 13
49 1.29.46 1704 Gokeler Jörg TF Feuerbach M 40 14
50 1.30.03 1333 Hartford Richard DJK Gmünd M 60 1
51 1.30.22 1792 Krebs Steffen Kreissparkasse Ostalb M 30 5
52 1.30.31 1991 Stirner Christoph Die Einhörner M 23 7
53 1.30.39 1729 Ziebel Jochen Meniskus Heiningen M 35 7
54 1.30.42 1957 Zeilinger Bernd AST Süßen M 45 11
55 1.30.58 2106 Ambrisi Nico TSG Schnaitheim M 50 8
56 1.31.03 1870 Frey Sacha Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 30 6
57 1.31.13 1930 Sirin Ömer TSG Schnaitheim M 65 1
58 1.31.16 1796 Brock Helmut TSV Neustadt/Rems M 50 9
59 1.31.27 1448 Münz Wolfgang LG Weinstadt M 50 10
60 1.31.31 1980 Tezlaw Paul Alfdorf M 23 8
61 1.31.37 1399 Bendel Frieder SV Reinstetten M 45 12
62 1.31.43 1730 Reck Thomas LSG Aalen M 50 11
63 1.31.50 1932 Schüler Stefan Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 15
64 1.31.53 1763 Sagna Etienne RRMC Langenau M 50 12
65 1.31.57 1812 Fürst Hubert LT Alfdorf M 45 13
67 1.32.01 1350 Neumann Claus Schlag den Pfiste M 40 17
66 1.32.01 1351 Menendez Jesus Wilken GmbH M 40 16
68 1.32.21 1720 Boekholt Sven Schaichtal Runners M 40 18
69 1.32.23 1304 Weber Werner Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg M 55 2
70 1.32.37 1969 Nikolic Sasa Bodyconcept Göppingen M 30 7
71 1.32.40 1398 Bieswanger Andreas Ehningen M 40 19
72 1.32.44 1335 Sonnentag Peter DJK Gmünd M 50 13
73 1.32.54 1450 Theobaldt Jens IGL Reutlingen M 35 8
74 1.32.58 1436 Ohnewald Claus Schwäb.Gmünd M 50 14
75 1.33.00 1941 Gastel Otto Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M 40 20
77 1.33.09 1759 Brech Walter Ostalb Runners Gmünd M 45 15
76 1.33.09 1313 Wengert Reiner Ostalb Runners Gmünd M 45 14
78 1.33.11 1356 Zelmayer Michael LT Urbach M 45 16
79 1.33.21 1445 Hampp Elmar TSV Neustadt/Rems M 45 17
80 1.33.23 1783 Porzer Achim Süssen M 45 18
81 1.33.29 1387 Lornez Swen SG Neukirchen/Erzgebirge M 35 9
82 1.34.18 1349 Glabasnia Lutz BSV Kickers Emden M 40 21
83 1.34.45 1334 Dangelmaier Hans DJK Gmünd M 55 3
85 1.35.02 1306 Bohn Karl Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg M 40 23
84 1.35.02 1303 Deininger Rolf Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg M 40 22
87 1.35.06 1381 Luik Andreas Laufrausch Südwest M 40 24
86 1.35.06 1758 Hanschke Dirk Heidenheim M 45 19
88 1.35.12 1776 Fagner Hubert Bodelschwinghschule Reutl M 40 25
89 1.35.14 1385 Haas Jürgen Saubuaba Rudersberg M 40 26
90 1.35.22 1329 Wieland Michael Schwäbisch Gmünd M 23 9
91 1.35.29 1419 Müller Wolfgang LT Herbrechtingen M 45 20
92 1.35.32 1706 Lagershausen Michael Schwäbisch Gmünd-Lindach M 40 27
93 1.35.38 1787 Klatt Stefan SV Sillenbuch M 45 21
94 1.35.40 1716 Retter Ralf LT Kirchheim M 30 8
95 1.35.52 1469 Schuringa Bart SWC Cronhütte M 35 10
96 1.36.13 1394 Isele David Durlangen M 23 10
97 1.36.21 1707 Barth Martin Team Liebherr M 40 28
98 1.36.23 1411 Cuje Peter TSV Neustadt/Rems M 40 29
99 1.36.26 1449 Raff Andreas Filderstadt M 40 30
100 1.36.29 1364 Funk Oliver Wild Hogs M 35 11
101 1.36.34 1794 Rapp Manfred LT Urbach M 60 2
102 1.36.37 1360 Matrangolo Lucio Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 15
103 1.36.45 1482 Kopf Matthias Schorndorf M 45 22
104 1.36.47 1993 Hager Frank Geislingen M 30 9
105 1.36.55 1966 Zahner Thilo Wasseralfingen M 35 12
106 1.37.00 1395 Mayer Lutz SC Ilsfeld M 50 16
107 1.37.11 1996 Behrens Axel RKV-Denkendorf M 50 17
108 1.37.18 1949 Holger Reetz LG Drehwurm Esslingen M 40 31
110 1.37.20 1444 Vogel Alexander TF Feuerbach M 40 32
109 1.37.20 1771 Di Prinzio Daniel LG Weinstadt M 35 13
111 1.37.26 1379 Schemutat Daniel Team Fix u. Foxi M 35 14
112 1.37.27 1366 Deppe Guido Stuttgart M 35 15
113 1.37.32 1934 Krohn Walter TSV Lichtenwald M 50 18
114 1.37.35 1690 zeren Tarkan TSV Lichtenwald M 35 16
115 1.37.37 1999 Beck Christoph Kreissparkasse Waiblingen M 40 33
116 1.38.00 1912 Schweiger Johann Mathias Rudersberg-Oberndorf M 50 19
117 1.38.02 1994 Schönewolf Sebastian Team Glueck-Engineering M 23 11
118 1.38.04 1755 Nagl Karl-Heinz LG Weinstadt M 55 4
119 1.38.08 1693 Haag Stefan TV Jebenhausen M 23 12
120 1.38.14 1774 Herkert Jürgen LSG Aalen M 50 20
121 1.38.21 1961 Kränzlein Dieter Gaildorf M 45 23
122 1.38.38 1751 Lask Jan Fellbach M JA 1
123 1.38.54 1413 von Alkier Rüdiger Laufclub Aalener Spion M 45 24
125 1.38.56 1687 Geiger Steffen tb untertuerkheim triathl M 35 17
124 1.38.56 2113 Knirsch Rüdiger Wustenrieter Laufsauger M 40 34
126 1.39.05 2151 Torlach Volker Stuttgart M 40 35
127 1.39.13 1365 Stary Peter IGL Reutlingen M 60 3
128 1.39.19 1332 Weissenborn Gisbert Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 21
129 1.39.29 1435 Herkommer Roland Rolands Lauftreff M 45 25
130 1.39.34 1965 Alt Gerhard SC Plüderhausen M 65 2
131 1.39.36 1915 Abele Dietmar Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 40 36
132 1.39.38 1745 Stefan Zorniger Team Strassacker M 45 26
133 1.39.40 1773 Meier Peter Geislingen M 35 18
134 1.39.50 1468 Hausmann Hermann SWC Cronhütte M 55 5
135 1.40.05 1746 Ogawa Toru Stuttgart M 30 10
136 1.40.06 1904 Simonis Harald PH Schwäbisch Gmünd M 23 13
137 1.40.10 1315 Hübner Markus Bargau M 35 19
138 1.40.14 1352 Dimitroff Peter TSV Schlechtbach M 45 27
139 1.40.15 1463 Krehz Thomas Heuhausen M 50 22
140 1.40.24 1358 Ocker Dieter Ostalb Runners M 45 28
141 1.40.26 1481 Hils Harald Winnenden M 45 29
142 1.40.53 1981 Hoffmann Gerald Die Einhörner M 40 37
143 1.40.56 1947 Strecker Ja-Philipp Stuttgart M 30 11
144 1.41.02 1404 Kienzle Harald TSV Neustadt/Rems M 45 30
145 1.41.12 1416 Fischer Peter Sieben Zwerge M 30 12
146 1.41.13 1789 Wiesenmaier Dirk TSG Schnaitheim M 40 38
147 1.41.19 1718 Ensle Werner LSG Aalen M 45 31
148 1.41.27 1409 Hägele Volker Rolands Lauftreff M 35 20
149 1.41.30 1768 Gletter Georg EK Schwaikheim M 60 4
150 1.41.31 1388 Lämmle Manfred Saubuaba Rudersberg M 55 6
151 1.41.35 1747 Steyer Reinhard TSV Neustadt/Rems M 50 23
152 1.41.42 1414 Seidl Volker Sparda Team Rechberghause M 40 39
153 1.42.12 1793 Kaubisch Michael Korb M 60 5
154 1.42.22 1305 Schulz Patrick Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg M 23 14
155 1.42.44 1438 Görücü Bülent Aalen M 35 21
156 1.42.54 1301 Wirth Michael Sportfreunde Steinenberg M 35 22
157 1.42.58 1927 Steinbrecher Dietmar Schwäb. Gmünd M 40 40
158 1.43.20 1750 Werner Albert EK Schwaikheim M 65 3
159 1.43.27 1987 Diekmann Rolf Www.lkpa.de Betriebssport M 45 32
160 1.43.30 1410 Sigwarth Jürgen TSV Crailsheim M 50 24
161 1.43.34 1308 Scholze Gerold Jul.Schüle Druckguss M 50 25
162 1.43.40 1767 Schwilk Bernd LAV Asics Tübingen M 50 26
163 1.43.42 1392 Engelhardt Jürgen TSV Crailsheim M 50 27
164 1.43.51 1739 Anner Martin 24 Pixel Runner M 45 33
165 1.44.03 2029 Hermle Harald TV Birenbach M 45 34
166 1.44.07 1462 Appel Andreas Wolfschlugen M 40 41
167 1.44.12 1316 Kohleisen Boris Rolands Lauftreff M 40 42
168 1.44.15 1970 Braun Hans Stuttgarter Marathonis M 55 7
169 1.44.18 1405 Frey Ralf TSV Neustadt/Rems M 45 35
170 1.44.19 1472 Mirre Steffen Welzheim M 30 13
171 1.44.22 1452 Karkossa Christoph Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg M 45 36
172 1.44.31 1698 Hieber Lukas Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 14
173 1.44.47 1346 Zcoter Günter LT Lok Märklin M 50 28
174 1.45.06 1756 Fleischer Dr. Holger Scheffold-Gymnasium M 40 43
175 1.45.07 1737 Stumpf Hermann TV 1899 Weiler/Rems e.V. M 55 8
176 1.45.11 1722 Haberkorn Thomas Goldbach Runners M 50 29
177 1.45.20 1785 Höschele Peter Sportkreis Rems Murr M 55 9
178 1.45.25 1434 Heilig Martin Schwäbisch Gmünd M 35 23
179 1.45.31 1473 Göhringer Harry SG DT Bundesbank STGT M 55 10
180 1.45.42 1764 Linsenmaier Werner AST Süßen M 65 4
181 1.45.56 1348 Sachsenmaier Stefan Ries M 45 37
182 1.46.01 1951 Duvivier Peter LT Strümpfelbach M 60 6
183 1.46.10 1446 Bühler Stephan TV Jebenhausen M 35 24
184 1.46.15 1997 Schwarz Roland Urbach M 45 38
185 1.46.19 1876 Hass Jochen SG Stern M 40 44
186 1.46.21 1322 Schwarz Rolf LT Winterbach M 55 11
187 1.46.46 1955 Tomaschewski Ulrich 100 Marathon Club M 55 12
188 1.46.47 1338 Frank Killian TSV Neustadt M 45 39
189 1.46.59 1437 Bubeck Jörg Hochdorf M 45 40
190 1.47.03 1501 Morello Liborio Marathon Club Sciacca M 35 25
191 1.47.18 1458 Lanzinger Hartmut Blaustein M 40 45
193 1.47.19 1749 Lang Martin LG Donau-Ries M 30 15
192 1.47.19 1443 Grado Sandro TF Stuttgart M 35 26
194 1.47.36 1799 Lempp Jürgen LT TB Beinstein M 35 27
195 1.47.56 1431 Fröschle Günter TSV Plattenhardt M 60 7
196 1.47.58 1465 Kunzmann Eberhard TSV Ötlingen M 55 13
197 1.48.04 1984 Vohmann Peter Lauftreff Roßdorf/Nürting M 45 41
198 1.48.17 1766 Schultheiss Jürgen LAV Asics Tübingen M 40 46
199 1.48.27 1386 Hurt Hans Saubuaba Rudersberg M 45 42
200 1.48.36 1742 Ivancevic Anton Tierhaupten M 40 47
201 1.48.40 1355 Krieger Holger TSGV Waldstetten M 35 28
202 1.48.56 1685 Wagner Markus Electrolux M 23 15
203 1.49.02 1359 Krieger Wolfgang Schützenv. Waldstetten M 55 14
204 1.49.07 1700 Raab Klaus Gerstetten M 23 16
205 1.49.19 1345 Lorenz Thomas CCE Walkersbach M 45 43
206 1.49.20 1697 Steinhilber Frieder DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M 50 30
207 1.49.22 1920 Elbl Günter Schorndorf M 50 31
208 1.49.37 1347 Müller Peter Schwäb.Gmünd M 65 5
209 1.49.39 1380 Benthien Andreas Team Fix + Foxi M 35 29
210 1.49.40 1760 Selter Thomas LT Alfdorf M 55 15
211 1.49.56 1733 Scholten Günter SV Ebnat M 60 8
212 1.50.02 1420 Schoell Philipp Rolands Lauftreff M 40 48
213 1.50.04 1778 Dazzi Jürgen Erhard M 40 49
214 1.50.08 1464 Weber Franz TSG Eislingen M 40 50
215 1.50.11 1696 Reißmüller Martin AST Süßen M 50 32
216 1.50.14 1470 Hörmann Anton SWC Cronhütte M 45 44
217 1.50.22 1324 Metzler Jörg Endo-Team M 45 45
218 1.50.34 1442 Schmidtkonz Andr‚ Ostseeschnecke M 35 30
219 1.50.37 1427 Hofer Joachim AH Fichtenberg M 35 31
220 1.50.43 1694 Holzer Andreas Welzheimer Waldläufer M 40 51
221 1.50.49 1713 Mettang Erich LT Holzmaden M 55 16
222 1.50.50 1977 Arlt Andreas Pension Haus Gabriele M 40 52
223 1.50.53 1922 Krapohl Andreas Team Erdmännchen M 40 53
224 1.51.06 1736 Waibel Markus Mutlangen M 23 17
225 1.51.09 1752 Mödinger Roland LG Weinstadt M 55 17
226 1.51.12 1370 Vogel Jens TT Plochingen M 30 16
227 1.51.14 1475 Graff Mario Kath.Laufjugend Arnstadt M 30 17
228 1.51.15 1933 Orlando Maurizio Göggingen M 30 18
229 1.51.30 1384 Westhoff Benedikt Chairholder M 30 19
230 1.52.12 1711 Wolf Matthias DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 54
231 1.52.14 1456 Pangerl Ralf Plüderhausen M 40 55
232 1.52.26 1311 Steidle Gerhard TSV Westhausen M 55 18
233 1.52.29 1942 Gastel Rainer Weißenhorn M 45 46
234 1.52.33 1765 Gloning Bruno Aalen-Hofen M 50 33
235 1.53.00 1412 Florian Uwe DVAG-Marathon-Team M 50 34
236 1.53.03 1336 Maihöfer Adolf g M 55 19
237 1.53.15 1421 Heinrich Eugen Lt Urbach M 60 9
238 1.53.20 2050 Emrich Götz Sippe Großkopf and friend M 70 1
239 1.53.25 1423 Kube Jürgen LT Herbrechtingen M 65 6
240 1.53.30 1397 Strauss Martin Aichwald M 55 20
241 1.53.44 1995 Haungs Rainer München M 35 32
242 1.53.50 1926 Schmid Matthias Unterschneidheim M 45 47
243 1.53.53 1353 Pohl Rolf Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 20
244 1.54.05 1363 Jall Richard Pforzen M 45 48
245 1.54.13 1309 Bucher Eberhard Druckguss Schüle M 55 21
246 1.54.30 1908 Burkhardt Markus Köngen M 35 33
247 1.54.37 1953 Korb Hans-Peter TG Hofen M 50 35
248 1.54.43 1321 Frank Michael Walkertshofen M 30 21
249 1.54.45 2040 Schwitallik Peter Lauftfeff Roßdorf M 40 56
250 1.55.05 1935 Kälberer Boris Stuttgart M 35 34
251 1.55.07 1701 Hessenthaler Rolf Göppingen-Faurndau M 50 36
252 1.55.10 1992 Hahn Michael Börtlingen M 40 57
253 1.55.24 1337 Demmer Gerhard TSV Gaimersheim M 30 22
254 1.55.32 1368 Klotzbücher Tobias Göggingen M 23 18
255 1.55.46 1911 Schneider Martin SV/DJK Nordh/Zipplingen M 40 58
256 1.55.55 1719 Steinmetz Tilmann Wessling M 40 59
257 1.56.03 1344 Bollinger Toni Weil der Stadt M 50 37
258 1.56.24 1738 Uhl Michael TV Heuchlingen M 35 35
259 1.56.42 1415 Haas Joachim VFL Iggingen M 40 60
260 1.56.59 1800 Stiegler Markus Gammelshausen M 40 61
261 1.57.05 1312 Schmid Michael Kirchheim M 45 49
262 1.57.12 1429 Christian Klaus Wernau M 45 50
263 1.57.18 1341 Botsch Veit SV Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 62
264 1.57.23 1964 Schwinger Otto Plüderhausen M 50 38
265 1.57.41 1902 Voigt Stephan Schwäbische Albläufer M 50 39
266 1.58.06 1307 Lauton Bernd Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg M 30 23
267 1.58.07 1439 Soine Hans-Jürgen Aalen M 45 51
268 1.58.16 1960 Dörr Werner Stuttgart M 55 22
269 1.58.21 1990 Stadel Philipp Lorch M JU 2
270 1.58.28 1972 Gräther Jens Stuttgart M 35 36
271 1.58.31 1740 Röhre Michael Sattler& Partner KG M 40 63
272 1.58.51 2009 Rüster Siegfried TSV Westerstetten M 55 23
273 1.59.39 1712 Seckinger Manfred Neu-Ulm M 50 40
274 2.00.10 1318 Zeilinger Matthias Dorfgemeinschaft Sulzdorf M 45 52
275 2.01.15 1402 Reuß Alexander Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 24
276 2.01.23 1849 Fischer Jürgen Grossdeinbach M 45 53
277 2.02.13 1362 Schneider Gerd Schorndorf M 45 54
278 2.02.31 1723 Moser Helmut TSV Westerstetten M 65 7
279 2.03.50 1340 Waldenmaier Alois Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 41
280 2.04.37 1432 Kraft Uwe Aalen M 45 55
281 2.05.18 1779 Kaisers Olaf Erhard M 40 64
282 2.05.57 1762 Egenrieder Wolfgang Bodelschwinghschule RT M 60 10
283 2.06.10 1978 Stiegler Martin Hattenhofen M 35 37
284 2.07.06 1769 Tietze Hans Leinzell M 45 56
285 2.08.11 1910 Syring Rolf TUS Metzingen M 60 11
286 2.08.51 1447 Mueller Andreas Kirchheim/Teck M 40 65
287 2.08.58 1689 Hummel Ansgar Tour2 M 40 66
288 2.09.00 1974 Zimmerhackl Thomas AvH-Team M 40 67
289 2.09.01 1917 Goldig Reinhard AvH-Team M 50 42
290 2.09.17 1319 Mutschler Ralf LG Eningen-Reutlingen M 35 38
291 2.10.58 1367 Hagen Martin Göggingen M 45 57
292 2.11.45 1975 Fikar Michael Geislingen M 30 25
293 2.12.02 1433 Karker Gregor SV Sillenbuch M 45 58
294 2.13.49 1714 Grosse Thomas TSG Schnaitheim M 55 24
295 2.14.00 1988 Klöpping Gereon Www.lkpa.de Betriebssport M 45 59
296 2.14.12 1958 Tritschler Werner Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 65 8
297 2.16.13 1688 Penzhorn Christoph M7 running bartenders M JU 3
298 2.17.50 1998 Bachmayer Michael LT Urbach M 45 60
299 2.24.29 1426 Wieser Thorsten Human Dreams M 30 26
Zeilen pro Seite
Seite von
Aktuell

Onlineanmeldung ab 01.01.2017

 
Widmann Mühlhäuser Kreissparkasse AOK Heubacher erima HC Fuji Scherrenbacher Stadtwerke