Ergebnisse des Mercedes-Benz-Cup über 21,1 km

vom 19.03.2011

Platz

Zeit

Startnr.

Name

Verein

AK

AK Platz

Zwischenzeit

1 1.11.28 1287 Schmid Stefan Sparda Team Rechberghause M 30 1 0.35.09
2 1.12.01 1187 Schumacher Richard AST Süßen M 23 1 0.35.48
3 1.14.19 1325 Kimmann Michael LG Neckar-Enz M 45 1 0.37.02
4 1.17.08 1170 Dutschak Hauke LT Winnenden M 35 1 0.37.53
5 1.17.36 1368 Manz Norman LG Hardt M 35 2 0.37.53
6 1.18.26 1373 Wolpert Andreas Team Freesmile.de M 30 2 0.38.21
7 1.18.32 1358 Pohl Achim Sportstudio Time For M 50 1 0.38.23
8 1.19.33 1185 Klie Roland TSV Crailsheim M 40 1 0.38.40
9 1.20.16 1228 Jacobsen Sven MRSC Ottenbach M 40 2 0.38.42
10 1.20.25 1243 Hammel Edgar LG Neckar-Enz M 50 2 0.40.06
11 1.21.40 1043 Schiele Paul LSG Aalen M 40 3 0.39.11
12 1.21.47 1374 Huy Michael TSF Welzheim M 30 3 0.40.39
13 1.23.00 1017 Höpfner Marco Dr. Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 35 3 0.40.28
14 1.23.08 1242 Abele Wolfgang Ostalb Runners Gmünd M 45 2 0.40.43
15 1.23.19 1093 Kiemel Hans J. Durlangen M 45 3 0.40.51
16 1.23.23 1191 Hennig Uwe Landesbank BW M 45 4 0.41.02
17 1.23.29 1041 Mirre Steffen TSF Welzheim M 30 4 0.40.44
18 1.23.38 1097 Beer Nikolaj Wirtemberg-Gymnasium M 23 2 0.40.55
19 1.23.52 1264 Iannelli Marco DJK Schwäb.Gmünd M 23 3 0.41.25
20 1.24.01 1332 Foerster Armin AST Süßen M 45 5 0.41.23
21 1.24.23 1397 Weller Tilo Skiclub Plüderhausen M 40 4 0.42.21
22 1.25.24 1153 Michel Grimm TC Backnang M 40 5 0.42.22
23 1.25.33 1376 Lask Jan Fellbach M JA 1 0.43.40
24 1.25.38 1231 Stirner Christoph LG Rems-Welland M 30 5 0.42.31
25 1.25.48 1298 Kaiser Alexander Sparda Team Rechberghause M 40 6 0.42.26
26 1.25.50 1001 Maurer Jürgen Lauftreff Auenwald M 35 4 0.42.24
27 1.26.05 1136 Schweizer Olaf TF Feuerbach M 35 5 0.42.30
28 1.26.28 1234 Bauer Michael LT Auenwald M 40 7 0.42.10
29 1.26.30 1270 Schneppen Dirk SV Mähringen M 40 8 0.43.16
30 1.26.38 1109 Hilsenbek Karl DJK Ellwangen M 50 3 0.43.03
31 1.26.41 1379 Beck Wolfram Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 50 4 0.42.36
32 1.26.41 1224 Titze Bernd LG Neuhütten M 50 5 0.44.40
33 1.26.50 1174 Hüsing Ludwig Stuttgart M 55 1 0.42.02
34 1.26.52 1031 Brunnmüller Hans PostSV Weilheim M 40 9 0.42.51
35 1.26.56 1206 Schwarze Alexander DaubePower M 30 6 0.43.02
36 1.27.10 1269 Morello Salvatore Lorch M 30 7 0.42.10
37 1.28.11 1131 von Holdt Ingo CARITAS Stuttgart M 40 10 0.42.56
38 1.28.26 1028 Simonis Harald Aalen - Wasseralfingen M 23 4 0.42.48
39 1.28.32 1218 Schwarz Stephan Ditzingen M 23 5 0.44.36
40 1.28.41 1179 Deininger Rolf Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg M 40 11 0.44.06
41 1.28.41 1330 Bendel Frieder SV Reinstetten M 45 6 0.44.34
42 1.29.16 1266 Müller Bernd TSV Neckartenzlingen M 45 7 0.43.17
43 1.29.29 1360 Burk Jan SSV Ulm M 35 6 0.44.21
44 1.29.32 1313 Ohnewald Claus Schwäb.Gmünd M 50 6 0.44.00
45 1.29.36 1210 Rick Hartmut VfL Bollingen M 40 12 0.45.15
46 1.29.38 1295 Gross Alfred LAV asics Tübingen M 60 1 0.43.55
47 1.29.46 1352 Heming Markus Die Unglaublichen M 40 13 0.45.07
48 1.29.48 1355 Klatt Stefan SV Sillenbuch M 45 8 0.44.33
49 1.29.54 1380 Nägele Ulrich Sparda Team Rechberghause M 45 9 0.43.56
50 1.29.59 1399 Schmager Uwe BSG JVA Kaisheim M 45 10 0.44.06
51 1.30.08 1392 Kuhn Erwin TSF Welzheim M 50 7 0.44.48
52 1.30.16 1233 Pahlke Patrick MRRC München M 40 14 0.44.07
53 1.30.16 1101 Auchter Dietmar DJK Ellwangen M 35 7 0.46.25
54 1.30.22 1199 Wallner Peter München M 50 8 0.44.22
55 1.30.36 1018 Fürst Hubert LT Alfdorf M 50 9 0.45.05
56 1.30.54 1175 Münz Wolfgang LG Weinstadt M 55 2 0.44.21
57 1.30.58 1350 Keber Marjan Dettingen M 40 15 0.44.08
58 1.31.03 1321 Klingler Klaus DJK Schwäb.Gmünd M 40 16 0.44.21
59 1.31.21 1035 Wengert Reiner Ostalb Runners Gmünd M 45 11 0.44.54
60 1.31.32 1381 Hampp Elmar TSV Neustadt/Rems M 45 12 0.44.55
61 1.31.35 1204 Gastel Otto Owen M 40 17 0.45.17
62 1.31.37 1172 Turco Felice TSV Owen M 50 10 0.45.22
63 1.31.39 1319 Hilt Wolfgang TV Murrhardt M 55 3 0.45.08
64 1.31.48 1219 Morhard Wolfgang VfL Waiblingen M 60 2 0.44.56
65 1.32.07 1265 Fischer Ulrich DJK Schwäb.Gmünd M 40 18 0.44.38
66 1.32.10 1354 Kuhnle Thomas Dr. Flying Daggers M 40 19 0.45.52
67 1.32.11 1165 Beck Christoph Kreissparkasse Waiblingen M 40 20 0.45.35
68 1.32.24 1211 Hanschke Dirk Heidenheim M 45 13 0.45.20
69 1.32.36 1180 Gabriel Felix AST Süßen M 23 6 0.41.31
70 1.33.17 1339 Englert Hartmut Saubuaba Rudersberg M 45 14 0.46.52
71 1.33.37 1201 Rapp Manfred LT Urbach M 60 3 0.45.06
72 1.33.40 1060 Bühler Bernhard TF Feuerbach M 45 15 0.46.01
73 1.33.43 1333 Lederer Andreas Remshalden M 40 21 0.45.16
74 1.33.44 1328 Kolnhofer Bernd Böbingen an der Rems M 40 22 0.46.38
75 1.33.49 1046 Grosskopf Roland Sippe Grosskopf & friends M 50 11 0.47.41
76 1.33.56 1059 Kränzlein Dieter Gaildorf M 45 16 0.45.41
77 1.33.58 1227 Lettenmeier Markus Ostalb Runners Gmünd M 40 23 0.45.44
78 1.34.00 1327 Bareiß Ralf Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 40 24 0.46.04
79 1.34.01 1258 Debler Marc DJK Schwäb.Gmünd M 45 17 0.46.09
80 1.34.06 1340 Haas Jürgen Saubuaba Rudersberg M 45 18 0.44.55
81 1.34.09 1391 Kircher Ralf TSF Welzheim M 45 19 0.46.07
82 1.34.13 1114 Pflüger Dieter AST Süßen M 50 12 0.46.36
83 1.34.13 1308 Zelmayer Michael LT Urbach M 45 20 0.44.30
84 1.34.18 1252 Huttelmaier Jörg LT Winterbach M 35 8 0.47.45
85 1.34.37 1183 Jobst Ekkehard Tanzkreis Wißgoldingen M 55 4 0.46.12
86 1.34.46 1026 Schweiger Johann Mathias Styria-Runner M 55 5 0.45.12
87 1.34.48 1140 Ambrisi Nico TSG Schnaitheim M 50 13 0.45.38
88 1.34.53 1337 Schanbacher Harald Saubuaba Rudersberg M 45 21 0.46.59
89 1.35.07 1237 Di Prinzio Daniel LG Weinstadt M 35 9 0.47.37
90 1.35.18 1353 Pärssinen Markus Flying Daggers M 40 25 0.46.26
91 1.35.19 1329 Eberle Thomas Eislingen M 40 26 0.48.17
92 1.35.22 1389 Pöttger Robert LT Alfdorf M 50 14 0.47.34
93 1.35.24 1012 Tezlaw Paul Alfdorf M 23 7 0.44.05
94 1.35.31 1288 Wenger Mardin Crailsheim M 50 15 0.47.00
95 1.35.35 1351 Spoida Thomas Team AMG-Mercedes M 30 8 0.47.18
96 1.36.00 1369 Siekmann Heiko Aalen M 40 27 0.45.37
97 1.36.02 1289 Hegen Thomas München M 50 16 0.47.24
98 1.36.08 1273 Klein Florian Lorch M 23 8 0.47.38
99 1.36.13 1283 Matrangolo Lucio Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 17 0.46.31
100 1.36.21 1398 Meier Stefan Die Einhörner M 30 9 0.46.13
101 1.36.23 1020 Haberzettl Dieter Harro Höfliger M 40 28 0.47.42
102 1.36.25 1390 Morello Liborio Plüderhausen M 35 10 0.48.23
103 1.36.29 1106 Meinel Mario TSG Schwäbisch Hall M 45 22 0.45.59
104 1.36.36 1250 Wurst Peter FFW GD Abt. Wetzgau M 23 9 0.48.22
105 1.36.43 1382 Hermann Joachim TSV Neustadt/Rems M 45 23 0.47.26
106 1.36.45 1125 Lang Martin LG Donau-Ries M 35 11 0.45.39
107 1.36.57 1214 Nagl Karl-Heinz LG Weinstadt M 60 4 0.47.56
108 1.37.04 1063 Burmeister Thomas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M 45 24 0.47.09
109 1.37.10 1208 Zahner Thilo Wasseralfingen M 40 29 0.49.06
110 1.37.24 1357 Slavik Rene Die Unglaublichen M 40 30 0.47.22
111 1.37.30 1144 Jezek Wolfgang EK Schwaikheim M 50 18 0.48.22
112 1.37.31 1019 Hahn Alexander Hahn+Keller Immobilien M 40 31 0.48.34
113 1.37.38 1146 DApote Giovanni Sportstudio Nippon Göppin M 60 5 0.46.22
114 1.37.41 1050 Raab Klaus Raab IT Systemhaus M 23 10 0.49.02
115 1.37.42 1226 Müller Wolfgang LT Herbrechtingen M 50 19 0.48.53
116 1.37.45 1024 Wahl Thomas Holz & Design Ch.Gied M 40 32 0.47.15
117 1.37.45 1367 Zahn Matthias SC Urbach M 40 33 0.48.34
118 1.37.47 1054 Kießling Klaus Www.Freesmile.de M 45 25 0.47.15
119 1.37.59 1082 Hörmannskirchner Stefan Crailsheim M 23 11 0.49.13
120 1.38.03 1111 Steinbrecher Dietmar Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 34 0.48.26
121 1.38.13 1160 Strobel Martin Baltmannsweiler M 40 35 0.48.54
122 1.38.15 1157 Erler Thomas Riedlingen M 50 20 0.48.15
123 1.38.33 1371 Sauer Wolfgang LT Lok Märklin M 45 26 0.48.28
124 1.38.44 1314 Kuebel Joerg Running Corporation M 35 12 0.49.02
125 1.38.58 1083 Haag Stefan TV Jebenhausen M 23 12 0.47.43
126 1.39.08 1279 Hilbert Elias Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 10 0.47.36
127 1.39.12 1294 Frank Andreas Rütihof M 35 13 0.48.20
128 1.39.16 1282 Braun Hans Stuttgarter Marathonis M 55 6 0.49.12
129 1.39.17 1306 Dangelmaier Hans DJK Gmünd M 55 7 0.47.41
130 1.39.21 1052 Rico Jauer Ditzingen M 35 14 0.48.08
131 1.39.22 1037 Klement Wolfgang Turbo Klement M 55 8 0.48.29
132 1.39.25 1078 Alt Gerhard SC Plüderhausen M 70 1 0.49.17
133 1.39.27 1281 Hejduk Ralph L.W. Running Team M 40 36 0.48.20
134 1.39.29 1065 Selter Thomas LT Alfdorf M 55 9 0.49.09
135 1.39.34 1365 Sipple Walter KSK Waiblingen M 55 10 0.48.44
136 1.39.44 1086 Scholze Gerold Jul.Schüle Druckguss M 50 21 0.48.58
137 1.39.45 1203 Renz Christian Ulm M 35 15 0.49.35
138 1.39.58 1305 Brandstetter Stephan Tri-Bock-Team M 40 37 0.48.57
139 1.40.05 1130 Linsenmaier Werner AST Süßen M 65 1 0.49.35
140 1.40.11 1190 Metzler Jörg Endo-Team M 45 27 0.49.56
141 1.40.14 1076 Beisswenger Axel St. Josefs Runners M 30 11 0.51.33
142 1.40.19 1098 Stütz Walter RunQuartett Künzelsau M 50 22 0.49.20
143 1.40.21 1278 Härtkorn Detlef Mutlangen M 45 28 0.48.16
144 1.40.24 1051 Knirsch Rüdiger Wustenrieter Laufsauger M 45 29 0.50.04
145 1.40.28 1039 Schwarz Rolf LT Winterbach M 55 11 0.49.10
146 1.40.36 1320 Diekmann Rolf Stuttgart M 45 30 0.49.34
147 1.40.58 1364 Lindner Uwe Neu-Ulm M 30 12 0.48.43
148 1.41.03 1089 Steinhilber Frieder DJK Schwäb.Gmünd M 50 23 0.49.01
149 1.41.05 1053 Wollschläger Linus St. Josef Runners M 55 12 0.51.33
150 1.41.28 1092 Früh Hansi www.alb-hansi.de M 45 31 0.49.22
151 1.41.41 1073 Holzer Andreas HomeRun M 40 38 0.49.37
152 1.41.43 1010 Jablonski Hansjürgen LG DUV M 40 39 0.50.32
153 1.41.52 1062 Klenk Peter Optima Runners M 35 16 0.49.16
154 1.41.56 1359 Walter Peter TSV Denkendorf M 40 40 0.50.44
155 1.41.58 1042 Strecker Jan-Philipp Stuttgart M 35 17 0.51.15
156 1.42.02 1117 Pangerl Ralf Plüderhausen M 40 41 0.50.45
157 1.42.26 1349 Teilbrink Holger Allmersbach M 40 42 0.50.03
158 1.42.36 1128 Arlt Andreas LT Lauterburg M 40 43 0.50.35
159 1.42.38 1375 Massner Ulrich LG Esslingen M 60 6 0.50.10
160 1.42.45 1055 Zahn Peter Fit und Fun M 50 24 0.50.25
161 1.42.47 1119 Nau Markus MTV Aalen M 30 13 0.51.32
162 1.43.12 1309 Weinert Bernhard AST Süßen M 55 13 0.51.39
163 1.43.23 1139 Fuchs Wolfgang Eislingen M 50 25 0.48.35
164 1.43.34 1370 Dinger Jörg Künzelsau M 50 26 0.50.45
165 1.43.40 1156 Richter Holger Kirchheim /Teck M 35 18 0.51.57
166 1.43.41 1384 Ayrer Ralf Fellbach M 30 14 0.50.02
167 1.43.42 1393 Herb Eberhard Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 45 32 0.50.43
168 1.43.43 1205 Gastel Rainer Weissenhorn M 45 33 0.50.03
169 1.43.43 1280 Berroth Dieter Sindelfingen M 45 34 0.53.30
170 1.43.45 1385 Klinger Andreas Schwaben-Magic e.V. M 50 27 0.53.15
171 1.43.45 1110 Kast Hans-Ulrich TSV Wäschenbeuren M 50 28 0.53.01
172 1.43.49 1188 Ivancevic Anton Tierhaupten M 40 44 0.51.42
173 1.43.52 1338 Lämmle Manfred Saubuaba Rudersberg M 55 14 0.49.29
174 1.44.03 1148 Krieger Wolfgang SchützenvereinWaldstetten M 55 15 0.51.37
175 1.44.07 1292 Binder Markus Dürnau M 45 35 0.50.36
176 1.44.09 1079 Hübner Markus TV Bargau M 35 19 0.45.36
177 1.44.33 1394 Mulfinger Peter LT Winnenden M 40 45 0.52.15
178 1.44.39 1066 Geißinger Egon TSV Westerstetten M 60 7 0.50.58
179 1.45.03 1310 Wagner Karl Remshalden M 45 36 0.51.30
180 1.45.04 1221 Kneer Peter SFD Dornstadt / SV Sillen M 55 16 0.50.07
181 1.45.05 1293 Scheeff Günter LT Neuffener Täle M 55 17 0.51.56
182 1.45.09 1326 Paul Gunther TV Oeffingen M 40 46 0.51.32
183 1.45.24 1323 Hermann Dietmar TSV Waldhausen AH M 45 37 0.51.19
184 1.45.28 1284 Jall Richard Pforzen M 45 38 0.53.03
185 1.45.28 1260 Schulz Andreas Kniffelrunde Colosal M 45 39 0.48.07
186 1.45.44 1366 Froehling Thomas TSF Welzheim M 45 40 0.51.35
187 1.45.54 1336 Hurt Hans Saubuaba Rudersberg M 45 41 0.49.08
188 1.46.08 1256 Ludwig Andreas Schorndorf M 50 29 0.52.53
189 1.46.10 1150 Fuchs Uwe FC Stern Mögglingen M 45 42 0.51.38
190 1.46.12 1168 Glaser Josef FFW Hüttlingen M 60 8 0.51.17
191 1.46.21 1346 Schmid Michael Kirchheim M 45 43 0.54.26
192 1.46.29 1152 Jürgen Rohleder Rottenburg M 45 44 0.53.27
193 1.46.30 1275 Karahan Bülent Schwäbisch Gmünd M 35 20 0.53.17
194 1.46.39 1241 Freude Ulrich Urbach M JU 1 0.52.34
195 1.46.40 1133 Kazmierczak Marcus Liebenau M 23 13 0.48.46
196 1.46.53 1104 Schopf Simon Schwäb. Gmünd M JA 2 0.53.10
197 1.46.59 1245 Voigt Stephan Schwäbische Albläufer M 50 30 0.52.59
198 1.47.25 1331 Krstic Dejan Göppingen M 35 21 0.48.55
199 1.47.26 1297 Vogel Matteo GARP Plochingen M JA 3 0.53.28
200 1.47.30 1081 Vohmann Peter Lauftreff Roßdorf M 45 45 0.53.05
201 1.47.33 1022 Mensch Thomas Blaustein M 45 46 0.53.59
202 1.47.39 1362 Beug Harry LT Alfdorf M 60 9 0.54.21
203 1.47.43 1005 Eberhardt Ralf TSV Wasseralfingen M 45 47 0.53.00
204 1.47.47 1120 Hessenthaler Rolf TV Faurndau M 50 31 0.52.02
205 1.47.58 1049 Duvivier Peter LT Strümpfelbach M 60 10 0.52.11
206 1.48.02 1235 Schneid Andreas Quacert GmbH M JU 2 0.54.33
207 1.48.24 1147 Manca Mario Sportstudio Nippon Göppin M 65 2 0.52.29
208 1.48.31 1036 Tomaschewski Ulrich 100 Marathon Club M 55 18 0.53.42
209 1.48.42 1383 Hörmann Anton SWC Cronhütte M 45 48 0.50.03
210 1.48.43 1232 Haberkorn Thomas Goldbach Runners M 50 32 0.53.38
211 1.48.52 1132 Brosinsky Kurt Bühlertann M 45 49 0.52.03
212 1.48.58 1318 Pohl Rolf Schwäbisch Gmünd M 35 22 0.51.31
213 1.49.13 1200 Jahn Harald Aalen M 55 19 0.53.01
214 1.49.36 1011 Schmidt Wolfgang Tricon Schwäbisch Hall M 50 33 0.52.33
215 1.49.40 1223 Bareis Karl-Heinz Ostalb-Runners Gmünd M 45 50 0.51.54
216 1.49.44 1121 Schindler Daniel Daimler AG M 23 14 0.54.22
217 1.49.44 1361 Adolf Martin Heubach M 45 51 0.53.57
218 1.50.16 1377 Bäuml Markus Heuchlingen M 23 15 0.53.28
219 1.50.35 1312 Jeggle Bernhard Schorndorf M 35 23 0.55.27
220 1.50.59 1143 Christian Klaus Wernau M 50 34 0.53.57
221 1.51.04 1171 Friedrich Stephan Schwäbisch Gmünd M 23 16 0.53.11
222 1.51.11 1304 Eberle Gerhard TG Landshut M 55 20 0.53.04
223 1.51.12 1108 Schwitallik Peter Nürtingen M 40 47 0.54.32
224 1.51.25 1285 Waldenmaier Alois Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 35 0.55.29
225 1.51.29 1249 Arnholdt Michael FFW GD Abt. Wetzgau M 45 52 0.54.25
226 1.51.39 1307 Dr.Karle Claus Praxis Jagstzell M 50 36 0.54.01
227 1.51.51 1158 Laich Robin Sparkasse Waiblingen M 23 17 0.54.24
228 1.52.12 1169 Riedel Simon Aspach M 23 18 0.56.05
229 1.52.15 1126 Diehl Michael THW Gmünd M 40 48 0.56.21
230 1.52.28 1254 Mayerhofer Christoph Quacert GmbH M 23 19 0.54.44
231 1.52.41 1342 Henrich Eugen LT Urbach M 60 11 0.54.19
232 1.53.07 1356 Arnold Jürgen Filderstadt M 40 49 0.59.12
233 1.53.15 1322 Spille Axel Schwäb. Gmünd M 50 37 0.55.30
234 1.53.23 1044 Röhre Michael Röhre Kommunikation M 40 50 0.54.00
235 1.53.29 1386 Dr. Fiechtner Heinrich Prokenkraft M 50 38 0.53.15
236 1.53.44 1387 Orlando Filippo Schwäbisch Gmünd M 35 24 0.54.30
237 1.53.57 1186 Seckinger Manfred Neu-Ulm M 50 39 0.56.26
238 1.54.10 1102 Bauhof Gunther Wolfschlugen M 45 53 0.55.48
239 1.54.25 1116 Kleinschmidt Sven Mutlangen M 40 51 0.56.12
240 1.54.36 1176 Borsum Eckard Backnang M 60 12 0.53.47
241 1.54.40 1311 Wagner Hans-Jürgen Team Thales M 40 52 0.55.28
242 1.54.47 1341 Kube Jürgen LT Herbrechtingen M 65 3 0.55.09
243 1.54.55 1074 Kaipf Jörn Esslingen M 30 15 0.54.22
244 1.55.21 1161 Horschak Wolfgang TSV Hohenstaufen M 45 54 0.57.19
245 1.55.21 1149 Grabbert Joachim Göppingen M 60 13 0.57.07
246 1.55.28 1236 Schneider Gerd GARP M 50 40 0.56.16
247 1.55.32 1056 Dörr Werner Stuttgart M 55 21 0.56.28
248 1.55.51 1253 Gerstenberg Heinz Ottsilla-TeamTSVOttenbach M 55 22 0.55.07
249 1.55.55 1091 Rüster Siegfried TSV Westerstetten M 55 23 0.56.41
250 1.56.21 1347 Mueller Andreas Kirchheim/Teck M 45 55 0.56.37
251 1.56.24 1277 Hummel Clemens Familienbande M 40 53 0.58.21
252 1.56.39 1070 Burkhard Tobias Raab IT Systemhaus M 23 20 0.56.29
253 1.56.59 1087 Bucher Eberhard Druckguss Schüle M 55 24 0.57.24
254 1.57.16 1025 Reißmüller Martin AST Süßen M 50 41 0.57.42
255 1.57.42 1195 Buck Gerhard TV Merklingen M 60 14 0.59.07
256 1.58.07 1075 Becker Andreas Ulm M 30 16 0.54.23
257 1.58.16 1193 Klaus Siegfried AST Süßen M 50 42 0.59.27
258 1.58.33 1276 Dazzi Jürgen Lorch M 40 54 0.55.43
259 1.59.10 1164 Moser helmut TSV Westerstetten M 65 4 0.55.11
260 2.00.41 1334 Schneider Wolfgang AST Süßen M 55 25 0.59.55
261 2.01.04 1159 Laitenberger Ulrich Goeppingen M 60 15 0.57.20
262 2.01.19 1344 Bittmann Walter LG Esslingen M 80 1 0.58.10
263 2.01.19 1255 Schindewolf Henning Dr. Zahnwohl-Bad Boll M 60 16 0.58.14
264 2.01.25 1317 Hinderer Claus SG Stern M 50 43 1.00.21
265 2.01.31 1261 Conradt Ralph DJK Schwäb.Gmünd M 50 44 0.58.33
266 2.01.31 1230 Wampula Harald Schwäb. Gmünd M 45 56 0.59.39
267 2.01.34 1286 Winter Michael Göppingen M 45 57 0.59.28
268 2.01.44 1300 Scharly Frank TSV Strümpfelbach M 45 58 1.01.33
269 2.01.45 1137 Stooß Jochen Tanzschule Salsa Leo GD M 30 17 1.00.19
270 2.02.12 1013 Schwinger Otto Plüderhausen M 50 45 1.00.55
271 2.02.42 1155 Fischer Rolf Berkheim M 55 26 0.58.45
272 2.02.57 1220 Runckel Tobias Stuttgart M 50 46 0.59.29
273 2.03.27 1105 Frank Jürgen Remshalden M 45 59 0.59.54
274 2.05.13 1077 Milutin Boro IVECO Bradschutz M 30 18 0.59.35
275 2.05.44 1274 Barck Dieter Schwäbisch Gmün M 45 60 1.01.31
276 2.06.05 1291 Heilig Thomas Elkes Lauftreff M 50 47 1.03.44
277 2.07.14 1184 Vietense Jürgen IGL Reutlingen M 65 5 1.00.32
278 2.08.29 1071 Köder Bernd Ellwangen M 30 19 1.04.12
279 2.10.08 1388 Turina Michael MV Burgstetten M 45 61 1.01.23
280 2.11.03 1302 Jassniger Harald LT Urbach M 50 48 1.01.48
281 2.11.04 1239 Linde Peter Leinzell M 55 27 0.59.36
282 2.11.54 1299 Eckstein Dieter SF Schwaikheim M 50 49 1.03.39
283 2.20.23 1162 Herbst Michael Schwäbisch Gmünd M 35 25 1.04.14
Zeilen pro Seite
Seite von
Aktuell

Onlineanmeldung ab 01.01.2017

 
Widmann Mühlhäuser Kreissparkasse AOK Heubacher erima HC Fuji Scherrenbacher Stadtwerke