Ergebnisse des Mercedes-Benz-Cup über 21,1 km

vom 17.03.2012

Platz

Zeit

Startnr.

Name

Verein

AK

AK Platz

Zwischenzeit

1 1.12.16 1454 Lafrenz Fabian LG Neckar-Enz M 45 1 0.36.03
2 1.15.52 1383 Kimmann Michael LG Neckar-Enz M 45 2 0.37.30
3 1.17.14 1559 Wellert Roland TV Uhingen M 40 1 0.37.52
4 1.17.16 1436 Hermann Frank LSG Aalen M 40 2 0.37.11
5 1.17.44 1361 Schneider Jörg TSG Reutlingen M 40 3 0.37.53
6 1.19.28 1301 Funk Christian Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 40 4 0.38.59
7 1.19.38 1328 Grallath Ulrich MTP Hersbruck M 40 5 0.39.03
8 1.20.39 1229 Wisotzki Jan Esslingen M 23 1 0.39.20
9 1.21.20 1568 Stellner Udo TSV Michelbach/Bilz M 40 6 0.39.51
10 1.21.32 1270 Olaf Schweizer TF Feuerbach M 35 1 0.40.12
11 1.22.17 1523 Thulmann Frank die Genuss-Oase M 40 7 0.39.16
12 1.22.51 1569 Schaaf Paul Sparda-Team-Rechberghause M 40 8 0.41.04
13 1.22.57 1251 Höpfner Marco Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 35 2 0.40.55
14 1.23.24 1584 Kübel Robert SV Omenhausen M 23 2 0.41.07
15 1.23.45 1537 Müller Jochen www.maier-schuhtechnik.de M 23 3 0.38.59
16 1.24.18 1209 Mirre Steffen TSF Welzheim M 30 1 0.40.48
17 1.24.49 1582 Körbs Joe Run2 by Runners Point M 40 9 0.42.19
18 1.25.19 1405 Reiff Florian TSG Münsingen M 23 4 0.42.21
19 1.25.33 1342 Schiele Paul LSG Aalen M 40 10 0.41.28
20 1.25.37 1538 Morello Salvatore Lorch M 30 2 0.42.21
21 1.25.48 1548 Manz Stefan UFI MTB Connection M 30 3 0.42.20
22 1.26.07 1581 Schwarze Alexander Daube Power M 35 3 0.42.54
23 1.26.20 1516 Baumann Nicolai www.spenler.de M 23 5 0.41.38
24 1.26.25 1536 Klotzbücher Elmar FC Schechingen M 40 11 0.42.31
25 1.26.29 1261 Maurer Jürgen Lauftreff Auenwald e.V. M 35 4 0.43.22
26 1.26.39 1352 Zerrer Andreas Backnang M 45 3 0.42.20
27 1.26.47 1448 Kast Johannes TSV Wäschenbeuren M JU 1 0.41.34
28 1.27.13 1425 Passow Klaus TV Plochingen M 45 4 0.43.50
29 1.27.36 1508 Schelkle Fritz LG-Filder M 40 12 0.43.38
30 1.27.42 1442 Abele Wolfgang Ostalb Runners Gmünd M 45 5 0.42.49
31 1.27.46 1468 Bier ANdreas Sparrieshoop M 35 5 0.42.57
32 1.28.07 1312 Ambrisi Nico TSG Schnaitheim M 50 1 0.42.48
33 1.28.43 1354 Hay Bernd Dorfen M 45 6 0.44.43
34 1.28.45 1311 Hilsenbek Karl DJK Ellwangen M 55 1 0.43.46
35 1.28.50 1524 Gro Stefan TSV Deizisau M 30 4 0.43.27
36 1.28.57 1519 Baumann Jürgen TSG Backnang M 40 13 0.44.41
37 1.29.18 1407 Bauer Michael LT Auenwald e.V. M 40 14 0.44.42
38 1.29.30 1294 Grimm Michel TC Backnang M 40 15 0.44.59
39 1.29.35 1217 Goldbach Matthias Schorndorf M 40 16 0.44.42
40 1.30.11 1465 Müller Bernd TSV Neckartenzlingen M 45 7 0.43.42
41 1.30.11 1366 Bendel Frieder SV Reinstetten M 45 8 0.43.48
42 1.30.22 1528 Horlacher Harry TSV Sulzbach-Laufen M 35 6 0.43.40
43 1.30.23 1439 Faltermann Andreas Odzilla Ottenbach M 40 17 0.44.06
44 1.30.26 1497 Becklein Martin Nürnberg M 23 6 0.44.10
45 1.30.47 1413 Marschik Franz LSG Aalen M 50 2 0.43.48
46 1.31.22 1585 Seiser Walter AST Süßen M 60 1 0.44.13
47 1.32.09 1419 Medicke Frank LC Aalener Spion M 40 18 0.44.37
48 1.32.14 1390 Maier Maximilian Stuttgart M 30 5 0.44.47
49 1.32.15 1213 Grau Andreas Nonplusultra Esslingen M 30 6 0.46.12
50 1.32.18 1358 Brock Helmut TSV Neustadt/Rems M 55 2 0.45.38
51 1.32.19 1287 Beck Christoph Kreissparkasse Waiblingen M 40 19 0.45.46
52 1.32.30 1480 Ocker Dieter Ostalb-Runners-Gmünd M 50 3 0.44.12
53 1.32.34 1566 Recktenwald Jörg RRMC Langenau M 50 4 0.44.59
54 1.32.40 1317 Schwarz Rolf Weingut Jürgen Ellwanger M 55 3 0.45.40
55 1.32.49 1437 Paul Andreas Team Outdoor Broker M 45 9 0.45.45
56 1.32.49 1285 Gerstenmaier Uwe Cool and clean M 40 20 0.46.54
57 1.32.51 1499 von_Holdt Ingo TB Cannstatt M 45 10 0.45.26
58 1.32.54 1544 Simonis Dietmar Aalen M 23 7 0.45.34
59 1.33.04 1216 Ziebel Jochen SKG Erbstetten M 40 21 0.46.18
60 1.33.14 1249 Zeilinger Bernd AST Süßen M 45 11 0.45.44
61 1.33.16 1551 Weber Jörg LT TSV Lichtenwald M 40 22 0.46.45
62 1.33.22 1344 Bareiss Ralf Ostalb Runners Gmünd M 40 23 0.45.43
63 1.33.25 1490 Seitler Ulrich DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 5 0.43.12
64 1.33.28 1456 Rick Hartmut VfL Bollingen M 40 24 0.46.51
65 1.33.34 1526 Haiplik Björn Sparda Team Rechberghause M 30 7 0.45.35
66 1.33.50 1205 Gastel Otto Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M 45 12 0.46.17
67 1.34.02 1455 Hofmann Uwe TSV Sulzdorf M 40 25 0.46.54
68 1.34.05 1346 Schmid Martin MTV Aalen M 45 13 0.46.25
69 1.34.10 1458 Moradian Andre TSV Schmiden M 30 8 0.47.28
70 1.34.13 1460 Gerdes Wolfram Esslingen M 50 6 0.44.39
71 1.34.30 1501 Schulz Andreas DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M 45 14 0.46.38
72 1.34.32 1502 Gangi Salvatore LG Esslingen M 60 2 0.45.46
73 1.34.38 1496 Pajot Eric ASC Heidehof M 45 15 0.47.04
74 1.34.50 1357 Durm Achim Unterschneidheim M 35 7 0.46.20
75 1.34.53 1521 Hübner Markus TV Bargau M 40 26 0.47.36
76 1.34.57 1327 Wengert Reiner Ostalb Runners Gmünd M 45 16 0.45.44
77 1.35.18 1476 Dimitroff Peter TSV Schlechtbach M 45 17 0.47.09
78 1.35.43 1339 Heeger Markus Schmiden M 35 8 0.47.27
79 1.35.48 1504 Kohler Helge LG Neckar-Enz M 35 9 0.47.04
80 1.35.49 1483 Mulfinger Peter LT Winnenden M 45 18 0.47.18
81 1.36.05 1500 Zwölfer Thomas Lauftreff 3.0 Stuttgart M 23 8 0.48.06
82 1.36.07 1415 Lanzinger Hartmut Dornstadt M 40 27 0.47.25
83 1.36.12 1421 Weiss Christof Murrhardt M 45 19 0.46.54
84 1.36.13 1348 Pflüger Dieter AST Süßen M 50 7 0.46.15
85 1.36.15 1333 Frey Ralf TSV Neustadt/Rems M 45 20 0.47.29
86 1.36.26 1300 Fallier Alexander Sparda-Team Rechberghause M 40 28 0.46.11
87 1.36.59 1321 Kießling Klaus www.freesmile.de M 45 21 0.47.24
88 1.36.59 1389 Hegen Thomas München M 50 8 0.47.30
89 1.36.59 1555 Pärssinen Markus Flying Daggers M 45 22 0.46.53
90 1.37.23 1369 Fuchs Wolfgang Eislingen M 50 9 0.46.44
91 1.37.33 1462 Dangelmaier Hans DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 60 3 0.48.08
92 1.37.40 1572 Hildenbrand Rainer Stuttgart M 50 10 0.49.00
93 1.37.50 1429 Rapp Manfred LT Urbach M 60 4 0.47.33
94 1.37.59 1417 Schulz Patrick Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg M 23 9 0.46.34
95 1.38.24 1384 Hägele Volker Rolands Lauftreff Mutlang M 40 29 0.48.33
96 1.38.27 1341 Von_der_Burg Marc AST Süßen M 30 9 0.47.37
97 1.38.28 1237 Christel Armin LT Wendeplatte M 40 30 0.48.22
98 1.38.34 1267 Strecker Jan-Philipp Stuttgart M 35 10 0.49.07
99 1.38.38 1578 Behrens Axel RKV-Denkendorf M 50 11 0.48.05
100 1.38.39 1235 Abele Steffen Esslingen M 23 10 0.47.42
101 1.38.44 1484 Flämmich Ralf Heilbronn M 40 31 0.49.16
102 1.38.49 1449 Di_Prinzio Daniel LG Weinstadt M 35 11 0.52.41
103 1.38.50 1242 Bajrami Arsim LG Weinstadt M 30 10 0.52.41
104 1.38.50 1580 Wanner Markus Buchdorf M 30 11 0.47.30
105 1.38.55 1433 Herkommer Roland Rolands Lauftreff M 45 23 0.48.50
106 1.38.59 1406 Münz Wolfgang LG Weinstadt M 55 4 0.47.02
107 1.39.08 1304 Wollschläger Linus St.Josef Runners M 55 5 0.49.16
108 1.39.22 1477 Jünger Jupp Schwäb. Gmünd M 40 32 0.47.40
109 1.39.23 1427 Jezek Wolfgang EK Schwaikheim M 55 6 0.49.20
110 1.39.37 1226 Schmidt Rene Rechberghausen M 45 24 0.49.34
111 1.39.42 1370 Single Stefan Die Einhörner M 30 12 0.46.36
112 1.39.45 1529 Plambeck-Fischer Kay Bauintact Bietigheim M 50 12 0.49.40
113 1.39.47 1558 Haefele Steffen Motorradfreunde Gingen M 23 11 0.49.44
114 1.39.51 1385 Pangerl Ralf Plüderhausen M 40 33 0.49.09
115 1.40.06 1278 Grüner Joachim Aalen M 45 25 0.49.52
116 1.40.23 1428 Deininger Rolf Aktiv Sport Fichtenberg M 40 34 0.47.00
117 1.40.30 1493 Urlo Giuseppe Waldstetten M 45 26 0.47.44
118 1.40.31 1464 Möbius Alexander SG Schorndorf M 45 27 0.49.22
119 1.40.39 1511 Hilbert Elias Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 13 0.47.01
120 1.40.40 1302 Arlt Andreas LT Lauterburg M 40 35 0.49.28
121 1.40.41 1527 Hodri Siegfried Stuttgart M 30 14 0.51.25
122 1.40.49 1543 Schemutat Daniel Team Fix u. Foxi M 35 12 0.50.53
123 1.40.51 1507 Zahn Matthias SC Urbach M 40 36 0.49.19
124 1.41.22 1472 Frank Andreas Rütihof M 35 13 0.47.50
125 1.41.23 1323 Steinbrecher Dietmar Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 37 0.50.47
126 1.41.30 1505 Beck Oliver Bronis M 45 28 0.00.00
127 1.41.36 1404 Brandstetter Stephan Aalen M 45 29 0.47.08
128 1.41.38 1560 Matrangolo Lucio Italia M 50 13 0.48.43
129 1.41.41 1475 Weissenborn Gisbert Sippe Großkopf and friend M 50 14 0.51.20
130 1.41.46 1531 Hoffmann Peter Neuenstadt M 45 30 0.48.38
131 1.41.48 1423 Sirin Oemer TSG Schnaitheim M 70 1 0.48.48
132 1.42.03 1331 Mueller Juergen Kreissparkasse Waiblingen M 40 38 0.47.28
133 1.42.42 1479 Mattheis klaus TSV Alfdorf M 40 39 0.48.55
134 1.42.47 1236 Nussbaumer Werner TV Jahn Kempten M 50 15 0.51.17
135 1.43.01 1320 Maier Alexander www.maier-schuhtechnik.de M 35 14 0.50.01
136 1.43.07 1387 Knirsch Rüdiger Wustenrieter Laufsauger M 45 31 0.51.23
137 1.43.18 1491 Leichs Jörn Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 40 0.51.01
138 1.43.18 1375 Lonardoni Andreas TV Wißgoldingen M 40 41 0.51.01
139 1.43.21 1432 Höschele Philipp Rudersberg M 30 15 0.48.44
140 1.43.40 1567 Müller Thomas TSG Schwäb. Hall M 40 42 0.51.24
141 1.43.50 1401 Strobel Martin Baltmannsweiler M 45 32 0.51.03
142 1.44.03 1299 De_Monte Pierluigi RTC Weinstadt M 55 7 0.51.08
143 1.44.03 1399 Schweiger Johann Mathias Rietenauer Quellenläufer M 55 8 0.49.36
144 1.44.10 1382 Mieszkalski Mike LT Auenwald M 35 15 0.50.54
145 1.44.25 1540 Christian Thomas TSV Lichtenwald M 45 33 0.49.56
146 1.44.30 1329 Lindacher Detlef Hot Socks Leutenbach e.V. M 50 16 0.51.51
147 1.44.34 1414 Ivancevic Anton Vitafit Mutlangen M 40 43 0.50.31
148 1.44.36 1230 Gönner Sascha Dünchen Fanclub Stuttgart M 40 44 0.51.18
149 1.44.44 1561 Mabner Ulrich TS Esslingen M 65 1 0.50.54
150 1.45.01 1330 Henning Florian Lorch M 30 16 0.47.55
151 1.45.02 1381 Krieger Wolfgang SchützenvereinWaldstetten M 55 9 0.51.27
152 1.45.08 1372 Konrad Julian Ring Runners M 23 12 0.52.52
153 1.45.13 1211 Baumeister Heiko Im Pelzwasen läufts M 40 45 0.50.49
154 1.45.14 1210 Mayer-Wunderlich Markus Im Pelzwasen läufts M 45 34 0.50.50
155 1.45.37 1334 Benkart Frank Team WEILENBERGERHOF.de M 35 16 0.49.08
156 1.45.42 1362 Steinhilber Frieder DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 55 10 0.51.22
157 1.45.43 1292 Holzer Andreas Alfdorf M 40 46 0.50.10
158 1.45.44 1492 Bosch Jan-Peter Stuttgart M 30 17 0.51.50
159 1.45.58 1459 Nagl Karl-Heinz LG Weinstadt M 60 5 0.52.51
160 1.46.05 1481 Kobler Hans-Frieder TG Biberach M 55 11 0.51.20
161 1.46.14 1392 Leeser Achim SV Lonsee M 45 35 0.49.16
162 1.46.28 1377 Mayer Bernd Balingen M 50 17 0.51.43
163 1.46.28 1466 Belstler Frank TV Herlikofen M 35 17 0.51.40
164 1.46.33 1457 Wagner Karl Remshalden M 45 36 0.52.20
165 1.46.33 1447 Waldenmaier Alois Schwäbisch Gmünd M 50 18 0.51.59
166 1.46.36 1444 Schaffhauser Günter Remshalden M 50 19 0.53.47
167 1.46.38 1556 Kuhnle Thomas Flying Daggers M 40 47 0.46.11
168 1.46.56 1463 Kränzlein Dieter Gaildorf M 45 37 0.49.25
169 1.47.08 1264 Hermann Dietmar TSV Waldhausen AH M 45 38 0.52.31
170 1.47.14 1453 Saile Sven Königsfeld M 50 20 0.52.52
171 1.47.41 1430 Peter Höschele Sportkreis Rems Murr M 55 12 0.52.29
172 1.47.43 1245 Brosinsky Kurt Bühlertann M 50 21 0.51.19
173 1.47.49 1277 Schwegler Geoffrey Burgstetten M 45 39 0.55.23
174 1.47.52 1393 Linsenmaier Werner AST Süßen M 65 2 0.52.50
175 1.48.10 1509 Froehling Thomas TSF Welzheim M 45 40 0.52.28
176 1.48.22 1418 Holz Reinhard Aalen M 45 41 0.54.51
177 1.48.34 1223 Meiers Sascha Sascha Meiers M 30 18 0.55.57
178 1.48.39 1228 Rohleder Jürgen RV Pfeil Tübingen M 45 42 0.55.18
179 1.48.51 1212 Hieber Lukas Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 19 0.49.27
180 1.49.15 1206 Gastel Rainer Weißenhorn M 50 22 0.53.15
181 1.49.20 1498 Drescher Michael Gerlingen M 30 20 0.54.49
182 1.49.21 1293 Klitzschmüller Ralf Remshalden M 35 18 0.54.49
183 1.49.35 1364 Schwarz Axel SV Gmünd M 30 21 0.52.21
184 1.49.49 1318 Maric Mihael TSV Neustadt/Rems M 35 19 0.53.07
185 1.49.55 1204 Korb Hans Peter TG Hofen M 50 23 0.53.59
186 1.49.56 1525 Schlecht Jens Beutelfels-Jumpers M 35 20 0.53.01
187 1.49.57 1549 Beug Harry LT Alfdorf M 60 6 0.55.17
188 1.50.03 1308 Battran Benjamin Merzenbach Runners M 40 48 0.52.45
189 1.50.04 1371 Prügner Arno AST Süßen M 55 13 0.55.16
190 1.50.05 1450 Haberzettl Dieter HH M 40 49 0.51.05
191 1.50.11 1255 Klement Wolfgang Turbo Klement M 55 14 0.54.19
192 1.50.25 1583 Kazakis Athanasios Eislingen M JB 1 0.53.08
193 1.50.43 1517 Braun Hans Lauftreff Hofen M 55 15 0.53.13
194 1.51.06 1250 Karahan Bülent Schwäbisch Gmünd M 35 21 0.53.32
195 1.51.09 1506 Schwenk Patrick Laufteam Elke M 23 13 0.51.49
196 1.51.10 1268 Bäuml Markus Heuchlingen M 23 14 0.54.01
197 1.51.13 1340 Lux Jakob SKV Eglosheim M 60 7 0.53.56
198 1.51.23 1489 Jall Richard Pforzen M 50 24 0.55.15
199 1.51.37 1398 Hopfgartner Dietmar Schorndorf M 35 22 0.53.35
200 1.51.56 1247 Mullen Michael Stuttgart M JA 1 0.56.53
201 1.51.57 1373 Borsum Eckard TC Backnang M 60 8 0.55.41
202 1.51.58 1564 Schuler Klaus Ostalb Runner Gmünd M 45 43 0.52.33
203 1.52.17 1298 Strepp Hans-Georg TuS Metzingen M 55 16 0.54.40
204 1.52.22 1532 Thiel Gerd Königsbronn M 45 44 0.52.34
205 1.52.47 1471 Kurz Helmut Schwäb. Gmünd M 45 45 0.52.15
206 1.52.56 1306 Schneider Matthias Stuttgart M 35 23 0.54.59
207 1.52.57 1347 Lutz Wolfgang Nördlingen M 55 17 0.54.00
208 1.53.07 1351 Wagner Hans-Jürgen Team Thales M 40 50 0.53.12
209 1.53.17 1424 Balzer Martin Albstadt M 23 15 0.51.34
210 1.53.26 1402 Waibel Markus Mutlangen M 23 16 0.51.26
211 1.53.29 1570 Piroschka Pali JSO Laufburschen M 55 18 0.55.38
212 1.53.31 1337 Balke Lukas Schwäbisch Gmünd M 23 17 0.51.23
213 1.53.37 1518 Weber Franz IGF Running-Team Süßen M 45 46 0.56.12
214 1.53.40 1365 Höllinger Ralph Heiningen M 50 25 0.57.22
215 1.53.45 1208 Kupfer Sascha Ronny Racing Team M 30 22 0.55.32
216 1.53.50 1289 Schmidt Wolfgang TSG Tricon Schwäbisch Hal M 50 26 0.54.06
217 1.53.51 1395 Wolf Matthias DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd M 40 51 0.56.42
218 1.54.04 1575 Mettang Erich LT Holzmaden M 55 19 0.55.14
219 1.54.13 1234 Hald Tobias Ottenbach M JU 2 0.56.27
220 1.54.23 1473 Bark Dieter Schwäb. Gmünd M 45 47 0.55.42
221 1.54.24 1573 Flesch Frank AST Süßen M 40 52 0.55.52
222 1.54.25 1271 Lücke Daniel LG Rems Welland M JU 3 0.50.56
223 1.54.38 1368 Hessenthaler Rolf GP Faurndau M 50 27 0.55.51
224 1.54.41 1309 Meyer Martin TSG 08 Roth M 45 48 0.52.14
225 1.54.42 1263 Juan_Escriva David Heubach M 40 53 0.57.31
226 1.54.43 1310 Friedrich Stephan Schwäbisch Gmünd M 30 23 0.57.31
227 1.54.59 1522 Laichinger Jens Kernen M 30 24 0.55.33
228 1.55.25 1577 Baier Roland TSV Holzmaden M 50 28 0.56.09
229 1.55.33 1244 Geißinger Egon TSV Westerstetten M 60 9 0.56.31
230 1.55.41 1225 Burr Matthias TSV Böbingen M 50 29 0.58.45
231 1.55.41 1379 Zilch Michael Spraitbach M 23 18 1.00.05
232 1.55.44 1367 Schuster Michael TSV Böbingen M 23 19 0.58.48
233 1.55.51 1227 Drechsler Oliver Leutenbach M 35 24 0.53.25
234 1.56.35 1396 Bucher Eberhard Druckguss Schüle M 55 20 0.56.57
235 1.56.36 1550 Frick Ulrich meditone M 50 30 0.56.50
236 1.56.52 1243 Dazzi Jürgen Lorch M 45 49 0.55.05
237 1.56.54 1545 Knödler Peter LT Alfdorf M 50 31 0.54.18
238 1.57.00 1503 Fiedler Uwe Stuttgart M 50 32 0.57.02
239 1.57.04 1469 Riegel Uwe Lorch M 45 50 0.55.36
240 1.57.07 1408 Cuje Peter TSV Neustadt/Rems M 40 54 0.52.53
241 1.57.24 1486 Mueller Andreas Kirchheim/Teck M 45 51 0.56.41
242 1.57.25 1542 Benthien Andreas Team Fix + Foxi M 35 25 0.54.29
243 1.57.45 1359 Kälberer Boris Dystopia M 35 26 0.58.25
244 1.57.56 1313 Halvos Evangelos Der feine Grieche K/heim M 40 55 0.59.21
245 1.57.57 1574 Koch Rüdiger AST-Süßen M 45 52 0.56.23
246 1.58.09 1259 Grabbert Joachim Göppingen M 60 10 0.57.21
247 1.58.10 1515 Reuter Rupert Schwäb. Gmünd M 45 53 0.56.15
248 1.58.13 1221 Mensch Sebastian Waiblingen M 23 20 0.57.57
249 1.58.15 1325 Horschak Wolfgang TSV Hohenstaufen M 45 54 0.56.51
250 1.58.51 1474 Emrich Götz Sippe Großkopf and friend M 70 2 0.58.24
251 1.59.17 1510 Caliskan Atilla Schwäb. Gmünd M 35 27 0.57.54
252 1.59.37 1541 Schäfer Gregor Laufteam Elke M 45 55 0.58.55
253 1.59.41 1451 Gold Raphael TSV Böbingen M 30 25 0.59.01
254 1.59.44 1547 Schmitzer Stephan Uhingen M 45 56 0.59.19
255 1.59.44 1546 Schmitzer Andreas Bleeding Toes M 45 57 0.59.20
256 1.59.44 1201 Eberhardt Ralf TSV Wasseralfingen M 45 58 0.55.31
257 2.00.03 1307 Winter Michael ThyssenKrupp Aufzugswerke M 45 59 0.59.17
258 2.00.05 1282 Lorenz Joschi Ev.Kirche Wolfschlugen M 40 56 0.59.56
259 2.00.07 1378 Dirksmann Christoph Lorch M 40 57 0.54.27
260 2.00.20 1345 Blaas Thomas Squash-Club Senden M 45 60 0.59.51
261 2.01.06 1338 Sakowski Klaus Steinheim M 40 58 0.59.59
262 2.01.31 1482 Ehret Andreas Bechtlesprints M 40 59 1.02.00
263 2.01.56 1553 Leßler Wilfried DJK Wasseralfingen M 45 61 0.59.25
264 2.01.56 1279 Rösner Frank Ellwangen M 40 60 0.59.53
265 2.02.13 1286 Kiefer Frieder Crailsheim M 60 11 1.00.35
266 2.02.13 1411 Kiefer Leander Kreßberg M 23 21 1.00.35
267 2.02.26 1461 Seckinger Manfred Neu-Ulm M 55 21 1.01.25
268 2.02.35 1422 Stephan Sigmund Neuhof M 40 61 0.58.04
269 2.02.52 1514 Trittler Michael Schorndorf M 40 62 1.00.40
270 2.03.50 1207 Slonek Marc Www.slonek.de M 35 28 1.01.53
271 2.03.52 1488 Schneider Gerd Plochingen M 50 33 1.02.10
272 2.03.52 1478 Bollinger Toni Weil der Stadt M 55 22 0.57.01
273 2.03.56 1563 Heinrich Eugen LT Urbach M 65 3 0.59.21
274 2.03.58 1410 Kurtz Gernot IGL Reutlingen M 65 4 1.00.37
275 2.05.24 1350 Krapohl Andreas Team Erdmännchen M 40 63 0.55.20
276 2.05.44 1512 Zofall Cliff Berg M 45 62 1.02.28
277 2.06.39 1446 Egenrieder Wolfgang Reutlingen M 65 5 1.01.59
278 2.07.39 1252 Vietense Jürgen IGL Reutlingen M 65 6 1.02.23
279 2.07.40 1557 Reichart Markus Motorradfreunde Gingen M 35 29 1.00.04
280 2.09.24 1303 Thomas Ralf SV Lauchheim M 40 64 1.03.29
281 2.11.04 1513 Jaßniger Harald LT Urbach M 50 34 1.00.55
282 2.11.24 1441 Baier Jochen DELTALOGIC GmbH M 35 30 1.05.13
283 2.12.37 1256 Laitenberger Ulrich Goeppingen M 60 12 1.01.06
284 2.13.36 1440 Dziallas Thomas Paul Lange / PEARL iZUMi M 45 63 1.04.47
285 2.14.26 1380 Sobl Sebastian Schwäbisch Gmünd M 23 22 1.04.00
286 2.14.30 1283 Schenk Dieter Ev.Kirche Wolfschlugen M 45 64 1.00.40
287 2.15.13 1571 John Hartmut Team Garty M 55 23 1.05.43
288 2.18.03 1391 Shannon Tyrone Gärtringen M 40 65 1.01.18
289 2.19.01 1296 Leifson Dale Feuerbach (Stuttgart) M 50 35 1.04.01
290 2.31.13 1409 Eguia Ignacio Börtlingen M JA 2 0.51.30
291 2.34.51 1539 Gaspare Catelano Heubach M 50 36 1.13.03
Zeilen pro Seite
Seite von
Aktuell

Onlineanmeldung ab 01.01.2017

 
Widmann Mühlhäuser Kreissparkasse AOK Heubacher erima HC Fuji Scherrenbacher Stadtwerke