Ergebnisse des Mercedes-Benz-Cup über 21,1 km

vom 15.03.2014

Platz

Zeit

Startnr.

Name

Verein

AK

AK Platz

Zwischenzeit

1 1.11.50 1549 Lenz Daniel LG Weinstadt M35 1 0.37.42
2 1.12.55 1592 Grigo Alexander LSG Schwarzwald Marathon M 1 0.38.07
3 1.14.17 1291 Lafrenz Fabian LG Neckar-Enz M45 1 0.38.58
4 1.14.34 1611 Schuhmacher Richard AST Süßen M30 1 0.39.03
5 1.15.35 1261 Späth Oliver BSG Festo M 2 0.39.45
6 1.16.46 1498 Büchler Marcus AST Süßen M30 2 0.39.29
7 1.17.53 1574 Boehme Florian TSV Kusterdingen M35 2 0.40.49
8 1.18.36 1468 Klaus Marcel Triclub Sorothurn M35 3 0.41.40
9 1.19.21 1359 Demmer Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M35 4 0.40.56
10 1.20.09 1428 Hammel Edgar LG Neckar-Enz M50 1 0.41.51
11 1.21.08 1456 Scheurle Felix DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M30 3 0.41.18
12 1.21.22 1586 Hener Marc Universität STGT M 3 0.42.38
13 1.21.41 1512 Huy Michael TSF Welzheim M35 5 0.41.44
14 1.22.02 1513 Mirre Steffen TSF Welzheim M30 4 0.42.38
15 1.22.29 1587 Klafs Julian Weinstadt M 4 0.43.03
16 1.23.02 1295 Schweizer Olaf TF Feuerbach M40 1 0.43.08
17 1.23.26 1527 Müller Jochen Feuerwehr Jebenhausen M 5 0.41.45
18 1.24.44 1393 Ronneberger Jens Schüle Druckguss M35 6 0.44.30
19 1.24.46 1427 Schmidt Wolfgang LG Esslingen/Turnerschaft M50 2 0.44.24
20 1.24.47 1547 Waibel Thomas DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M40 2 0.43.34
21 1.25.26 1204 Bahmann Rene SV Mergelstetten M 6 0.45.16
22 1.25.47 1581 Heil Johannes Dr. Stuttgart M40 3 0.44.53
23 1.25.54 1284 Dravec Karlheinz TSV Lichtenwald M50 3 0.44.43
24 1.26.06 1580 Lutz Reiner TSV Böbingen M45 2 0.45.17
25 1.26.30 1589 Siekmann Meiko Aalen M45 3 0.43.44
26 1.26.30 1590 Kruithof Wilbert Aalem M30 5 0.43.42
27 1.26.32 1562 Heilig Thomas Salach M40 4 0.45.03
28 1.26.34 1579 Rörich Jürgen Laufteam Sport-Schwab M40 5 0.44.31
29 1.27.03 1339 Grabsch Heiko Harrys Bar Runners M50 4 0.45.15
30 1.27.19 1484 Heine Michael MTV Stuttgart M45 4 0.45.22
31 1.27.23 1525 Rau Holger SV Vaihingen M35 7 0.45.49
32 1.27.25 1517 Knödler Friedemann Bananenbieger M35 8 0.45.51
33 1.27.27 1591 Murphy Michael Epic MTB Irland M45 5 0.46.50
34 1.27.42 1522 Kotzbücher Elmar FC Schechingen M40 6 0.45.14
35 1.27.48 1201 Schanbacher Harald Saubuaba Rudersberg M45 6 0.45.16
36 1.28.13 1412 Beckenbach Stefan Stuttgart M 7 0.46.38
37 1.28.26 1609 Schwarz Alexander Daube Power M35 9 0.45.50
38 1.28.37 1275 Hilsenbek Karl DJK Ellwangen M55 1 0.46.30
39 1.28.38 1354 Schneider Thomas LAC Degerloch M50 5 0.46.08
40 1.28.48 1372 Unzeitig Peter TV Steinheim M45 7 0.45.57
41 1.29.00 1553 Bauer Rainer Berglen M40 7 0.45.36
42 1.29.19 1475 Hay Bernd Dorfen M50 6 0.46.37
43 1.29.42 1576 Adam Niko TSV Kusterdingen M55 2 0.46.22
44 1.29.48 1464 Glabasnia Lutz TSV Leinzell M40 8 0.46.21
45 1.29.49 1457 Behringer STefan DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M35 10 0.46.09
46 1.30.15 1485 Davidson Ben MTV Stuttgart M 8 0.47.35
47 1.30.22 1551 Bareiß Ralf Ostalb-Runners Gmünd M45 8 0.46.38
48 1.30.23 1338 Wengert Reiner Ostalb-Runners Gmünd M50 7 0.46.28
49 1.30.31 1205 Siller Achim TSV Westhausen M40 9 0.46.37
50 1.30.34 1532 Claus Holger Sö & Tu M50 8 0.47.11
51 1.30.38 1544 Kuhnle Thomas Flying Daggers M45 9 0.47.05
52 1.30.46 1472 Bernhard Rainer AVG 82 M30 6 0.46.46
53 1.30.52 1245 Widenmann Manuel Stuttgart M 9 0.46.59
54 1.30.52 1602 Grass Thomas SC Urbach M50 9 0.46.50
55 1.30.58 1533 Weber Werner TSV Neustadt / Rems M50 10 0.47.04
56 1.30.58 1623 Lanzinger Hartmut Dornstadt M45 10 0.48.01
57 1.31.04 1388 Wambsganß Simon Polizeipräsidium Aalen M30 7 0.45.58
58 1.31.05 1396 Kiemel Hans Durlangen M50 11 0.47.03
59 1.31.07 1357 Ockert Stefan LT Alfdorf M40 10 0.45.48
60 1.31.21 1530 Brock Helmut TSV Neustadt / Rems M55 3 0.47.03
61 1.31.30 1278 Storz Armin TSV Lichtenwald M50 12 0.46.58
62 1.31.33 1326 Porzer Thomas Plochingen M45 11 0.46.18
63 1.31.37 1414 Bahmann Rene Daniel 27.Gmünder Stadtlauf 2013 M 10 0.47.53
64 1.31.42 1212 Gastel Otto Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau M45 12 0.47.05
65 1.31.49 1289 Fallier Alexander Sparda-Team Rechberghause M45 13 0.46.56
66 1.31.49 1304 Krohn Walter TSV Lichtenwald M55 4 0.46.59
67 1.31.51 1343 Kovacs Ferenc Ulm M30 8 0.45.26
68 1.31.58 1541 Pärssinen Markus Flying Daggers M45 14 0.48.42
69 1.31.59 1376 Becker Michael Stuttgart M45 15 0.48.28
70 1.32.02 1331 Schwarz Rolf Sport Schwab Laufteam M55 5 0.47.03
71 1.32.03 1493 Danielis Thorsten Schorndorf M35 11 0.47.54
72 1.32.06 1436 Ginz Timotheus Fa. Subotic M 11 0.46.52
73 1.32.19 1471 Hösch Walter LG DUV M55 6 0.48.29
74 1.32.19 1543 Haegele Volker DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M40 11 0.47.20
75 1.32.19 1555 Gauer Bastian RRMC Langenau M 12 0.47.15
76 1.32.35 1383 Hampp Elmar TSV Neustadt / Rems M50 13 0.47.15
77 1.32.39 1316 Kuhn Erwin TSF Welzheim M55 7 0.47.40
78 1.32.46 1497 Rehm Tobias Sportpark Suessen M30 9 0.47.21
79 1.32.48 1305 Gonzalez Alberto Afilados runners M45 16 0.47.46
80 1.32.54 1232 Schroll Rainer TSG Schnaitheim M55 8 0.47.53
81 1.33.17 1367 Renz Thomas Donaueschingen M55 9 0.48.53
82 1.33.33 1362 Keber Marjan Kirchheim Teck M40 12 0.47.27
83 1.33.37 1407 Pflüger Dieter AST Süßen M50 14 0.47.56
84 1.33.48 1299 Mayerlen Peter VfL Waiblingen Triathlon M45 17 0.47.50
85 1.33.52 1451 Fabing Steffen Rudersberg M30 10 0.48.00
86 1.33.54 1317 Smith James DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M45 18 0.46.00
87 1.34.01 1342 Vehreschild Axel FTSV Bad Ditzenbach/Gosba M45 19 0.48.57
88 1.34.04 1500 Arlt Andreas Lauterburger Dabber M40 13 0.48.15
89 1.34.08 1425 Holz Bernd Murr M55 10 0.48.02
90 1.34.11 1466 Kassner Patrick DAV Ravensburg M35 12 0.48.42
91 1.34.11 1514 Beck Christoph Kreissparkasse Waiblingen M45 20 0.48.43
92 1.34.13 1528 Maier Alexander Feuerwehr Jebenhausen M40 14 0.48.33
93 1.34.20 1247 Christel Armin LT Wendeplatte M45 21 0.49.46
94 1.34.25 1250 Hildering Sven Fürth M30 11 0.48.01
95 1.34.38 1253 Schade Leander TSV Lichtenwald M50 15 0.47.52
96 1.34.53 1411 Rick Hartmut VfL Bollingen M45 22 0.50.36
97 1.34.57 1476 Hartter Jonathan CVJM Derendinger M30 12 0.47.49
98 1.35.00 1606 Vaihinger Thomas VfL Waiblingen-Triathl. M45 23 0.50.53
99 1.35.12 1437 Löffler Michael Fa. Subotic M 13 0.48.23
100 1.35.18 1604 Weiss Christof Murrhardt M45 24 0.48.32
101 1.35.29 1434 Evotschko Jaroslav Fa. Subotic M 14 0.49.01
102 1.35.30 1625 Heeger Markus Schmiden M40 15 0.48.50
103 1.35.34 1524 Müller Rainer Feuerwehr Jebenhausen M 15 0.48.27
104 1.35.35 1223 Weiser Oliver TV Murrhardt M40 16 0.49.25
105 1.35.40 1486 Di_Prinzio Daniel LG Weinstadt M35 13 0.51.28
106 1.35.40 1526 Ries Wolfgang Feuerwehr Jebenhausen M 16 0.48.40
107 1.35.43 1487 Samtleben Thomas Normannia Gmünd Hockey M35 14 0.49.28
108 1.35.46 1413 Morhard Wolfgang TSV Neustadt / Rems M65 1 0.49.09
109 1.35.55 1309 Trittler Michael TSF Welzheim M40 17 0.49.55
110 1.35.58 1550 Jünger Jupp Schwäb. Gmünd M40 18 0.48.30
111 1.36.00 1246 Feuerbacher Roman Sport Schwab Laufteam M40 19 0.48.43
112 1.36.05 1239 Bitzer Thomas Lauftreff Kirchheim-Teck M50 16 0.49.25
113 1.36.10 1219 Lietze Uwe Rudersberg M45 25 0.48.36
114 1.37.04 1483 Schmidt Peter Zürich M35 15 0.50.18
115 1.37.09 1529 Cujé Peter TSV Neustadt / Rems M45 26 0.50.37
116 1.37.15 1588 Strecker Jan-Philipp Stuttgart M35 16 0.49.36
117 1.37.20 1523 Gangi Salvatore LG Esslingen Turnerschaft M60 1 0.48.45
118 1.37.24 1531 Schuringa Bart SWC Cronhütte M35 17 0.51.23
119 1.37.31 1431 Subotic Boris Fa. Subotic M 17 0.49.10
120 1.37.31 1432 Vetter Thomas Fa. Subotic M 18 0.48.20
121 1.37.52 1202 Geiger Steffen Ironmanteam tb untertuerk M40 20 0.50.02
122 1.38.01 1378 Mohrdieck Christian DeMohrdiecks M30 13 0.49.28
123 1.38.09 1417 Hobrack Frank Augsburg M30 14 0.49.45
124 1.38.13 1601 Müller Jürgen Kreissparkasse Waiblingen M40 21 0.49.58
125 1.38.15 1495 Englert Hartmut Saubuaba Rudersberg M45 27 0.51.10
126 1.38.23 1578 Binder Marko Höfendorf M30 15 0.50.27
127 1.38.42 1600 Vogel Jens TT Plochingen M35 18 0.52.09
128 1.38.43 1596 Flämmich Ralf Heilbronn M40 22 0.50.38
129 1.38.52 1605 Strohbeck Kurt LT Auenwalden M60 2 0.50.20
130 1.39.00 1387 Fritscher Bernhard Polizeipräsidium Aalen M55 11 0.51.46
131 1.39.00 1491 Rapp Manfred LT Urbach M60 3 0.49.08
132 1.39.01 1355 Habel Marcus Schwäbisch Gmünd M40 23 0.51.53
133 1.39.08 1329 Kreher Ulrich TriAs Wernau M50 17 0.51.09
134 1.39.09 1274 Großkopf Roland Sippe Grosskopf & friend M55 12 0.52.06
135 1.39.15 1385 Kaumeyer Markus Polizeipräsidium Aalen M35 19 0.51.46
136 1.39.22 1506 Hiller Thomas SF Rammingen M45 28 0.52.28
137 1.39.35 1478 Danneker Thomas TEAM Schüle M 19 0.52.21
138 1.39.37 1571 Vogtner Andreas Ingolstadt M30 16 0.52.17
139 1.39.41 1546 Hausmann Hermann SWC Cronhütte M60 4 0.53.03
140 1.39.43 1515 Matrangolo Lucio Schwäbisch Gmün M50 18 0.50.30
141 1.39.54 1218 Mayer Timo München M30 17 0.52.41
142 1.39.54 1620 Fritz Uwe Mögglingen M50 19 0.52.40
143 1.40.14 1259 Hezler Christian Waldstetten M30 18 0.52.06
144 1.40.25 1379 Müller Jörg-Martin Stuttgart M50 20 0.52.03
145 1.40.26 1463 Schulz Andreas DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M45 29 0.51.42
146 1.40.28 1565 Herzog Andreas LT Renningen M30 19 0.50.44
147 1.40.35 1473 Hartmann Manuel AST Süßen M30 20 0.51.38
148 1.40.40 1477 Krauth Peter Weil am Rhein M50 21 0.52.09
149 1.40.41 1569 Herkommer Roland Mutlangen M50 22 0.51.54
150 1.40.46 1511 Ruch Stefan SV Sillenbuch M45 30 0.49.53
151 1.40.47 1540 Miller Christian Flying Deggars M45 31 0.52.15
152 1.40.59 1423 Würke Andreas Urbach M30 21 0.53.27
153 1.41.10 1360 Grüner Joachim Aalen M50 23 0.51.53
154 1.41.11 1461 Sachsenmaier Stefan Bühl i. Ries M45 32 0.51.54
155 1.41.17 1593 Häfele Wolfgang Dr. Stuttgart M55 13 0.50.01
156 1.41.21 1370 Waldenmaier Alois Waldos Laufteam M55 14 0.51.23
157 1.41.28 1594 Kosche Thomas EnBW Runners M50 24 0.53.03
158 1.41.31 1539 Kust Hans-Ulrich Sparda-Team Rechberghause M55 15 0.52.32
159 1.41.51 1410 Köngeter Sven Möbel Bühler Sports Team M35 20 0.53.14
160 1.42.03 1480 Mouris Uwe Waiblingen M30 22 0.52.32
161 1.42.08 1482 Blessing Albrecht TriAs Wernau M45 33 0.51.09
162 1.42.23 1585 Baumann Jürgen erdinger Alkoholfrei M55 16 0.51.21
163 1.42.47 1618 Wiesenmaier Dirk TSG Schnaitheim M45 34 0.52.13
164 1.42.51 1238 Reißmüller Martin AST Süßen M50 25 0.53.42
165 1.42.54 1211 Ehmann Martin Dienstagsradler Welzheim M45 35 0.52.03
166 1.42.55 1610 Bellmann Robin Torpedo Triathlon Team M 20 0.52.00
167 1.42.56 1419 Pangerl Ralf Plüderhausen M45 36 0.53.34
168 1.42.58 1564 Bubeck Joachim LT Iggingen M50 26 0.51.39
169 1.43.13 1290 Bock Martin TV Steinheim M50 27 0.53.26
170 1.43.16 1570 Haug Simon Stuttgart M30 23 0.52.20
171 1.43.24 1405 Hörmann Anton SWC Cronhütte M50 28 0.53.37
172 1.43.36 1237 Riegg Tobias Schwäbisch Gmünd M30 24 0.52.34
173 1.43.37 1599 Weber Franz IGF Running-Team Süßen M45 37 0.53.35
174 1.43.40 1215 Damaschke Thomas TSV Lichtenwald M50 29 0.53.22
175 1.43.40 1256 Treitel Christian Gerlingen M45 38 0.53.40
176 1.43.44 1433 Eberhardt Sven Fa. Subotic M 21 0.52.27
177 1.43.45 1438 Zepf Markus Fa. Subotic M30 25 0.52.25
178 1.44.00 1349 Breninek Andreas Aalen M30 26 0.51.40
179 1.44.01 1507 Belz Frank Stuttgart M40 24 0.53.59
180 1.44.07 1260 Schwamm Jan LGH Running Team M30 27 0.54.29
181 1.44.17 1323 Waibel Markus Mutlangen M30 28 0.52.19
182 1.44.38 1474 König Christof Schwäb. Gmünd M35 21 0.53.48
183 1.44.41 1548 Binder Markus Dürnau M50 30 0.53.41
184 1.44.50 1220 Holzer Andreas Alfdorf M45 39 0.52.27
185 1.44.50 1577 Schuler Klaus Ostalb-Runners Gmünd M45 40 0.52.14
186 1.44.59 1268 Krieger Wolfgang DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M60 5 0.54.08
187 1.44.59 1470 Schwarz Axel SV Gmünd M35 22 0.53.54
188 1.45.09 1492 Heiss Alexander Schwäb. Gmünd M40 25 0.51.52
189 1.45.11 1358 Friedrich Stephan Team Hasselhoff M30 29 0.53.41
190 1.45.22 1542 Geiselmann Robert BSG Bosch M45 41 0.52.36
191 1.45.25 1503 Schemutat Daniel Team Fix u. Foxi M40 26 0.55.54
192 1.45.38 1615 Cramer Christian Aalen M30 30 0.55.35
193 1.46.13 1356 Veith Klaus-Dieter Murrtal-Runners M50 31 0.55.33
194 1.46.31 1458 Weissenhorn Gisbert Sippe Grosskopf & friend M50 32 0.53.55
195 1.46.44 1504 Gjeladin Shala Stuttgart M40 27 0.55.54
196 1.46.52 1582 Körber René Hof Socks Leutenbach M45 42 0.55.43
197 1.46.55 1398 Wolf Matthias DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M40 28 0.54.09
198 1.47.03 1408 Leicht Ulli Mutlangen M40 29 0.56.11
199 1.47.15 1265 Neumann Thomas IPM Automotive GmbH M50 33 0.00.00
200 1.47.24 1206 Kilgenstein Peter Bosch M60 6 0.54.09
201 1.47.38 1312 Caporale Eduardo Ludwigsburg M40 30 0.57.08
202 1.47.40 1510 Thomas Tobias Herbrechtingen M35 23 0.57.40
203 1.47.47 1509 Beug Harry LT Alfdorf M65 2 0.56.46
204 1.48.05 1371 Schwenke Ronny Berghülen M 22 0.56.03
205 1.48.11 1302 Alt Gerhard SC Plüderhausen M70 1 0.55.11
206 1.48.20 1353 Wagner Karl SV Remshalden M45 43 0.53.54
207 1.48.22 1242 Rudolph Andreas Esslingen M40 31 0.53.39
208 1.48.39 1288 Burkhardt Ralf TSV Asperg M50 34 0.55.30
209 1.48.42 1287 Steinke Ralph TSV Asperg M50 35 0.55.31
210 1.48.51 1257 Steinhilber Frieder DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M55 17 0.55.27
211 1.48.52 1267 Kränzlein Dieter Gaildorf M50 36 0.55.26
212 1.48.52 1306 Krzemien Merlin LGH Running Team MJ U18 1 0.54.48
213 1.48.53 1222 Meltz Nico Waiblingen M30 31 0.55.36
214 1.48.58 1363 Mödinger Roland LG Weinstadt M60 7 0.55.36
215 1.49.20 1386 Bozdogan Özhan Polizeipräsidium Aalen M30 32 0.56.26
216 1.49.34 1603 Bauer Knut Stuttgart M50 37 0.59.16
217 1.49.43 1279 Rohleder Jürgen Rottenburg am Neckar M45 44 0.57.52
218 1.49.50 1262 Dazzi Jürgen Lorch M45 45 0.56.35
219 1.50.14 1616 Jenning Bernd Heidenheim M50 38 0.55.31
220 1.50.34 1403 Schäfer Horst Kulturverein Krummhardt M60 8 0.56.18
221 1.50.35 1505 Benthien Andreas Team Fix + Foxi M40 32 0.56.37
222 1.50.51 1277 Schmid Michael Kirchheim unter Teck M50 39 0.56.21
223 1.50.55 1613 Barnes Jonathan Stuttgart M30 33 0.59.17
224 1.51.05 1325 Pfeifer Mathias Schwäbisch Gmünd M60 9 0.58.05
225 1.51.15 1561 Folz Dieter RRMC Langenau M55 18 0.57.31
226 1.51.21 1490 Sanwald Rainer Filderstadt M60 10 0.56.44
227 1.51.51 1421 Nesselmann Wolfgang TV Plochingen M75 1 0.58.04
228 1.52.13 1502 Verheyen Michael Id architekten M45 46 0.57.41
229 1.52.17 1213 Gastel Rainer Weissenhorn M50 40 0.58.08
230 1.52.21 1335 Sturm Raimund LT GD Heidelbeerflitzer M60 11 0.59.17
231 1.52.35 1364 Jassniger Harald LT Urbach M55 19 0.58.27
232 1.52.37 1424 Chica_y_Göhringer Javier Sport Schwab Laufteam M40 33 0.56.34
233 1.52.48 1622 Ahriz Jasarevic Plüderhausen M45 47 0.55.41
234 1.52.55 1273 Rösner Frank Ellwangen M45 48 0.57.20
235 1.53.02 1330 Fiedler Uwe Stuttgart M50 41 0.56.08
236 1.53.17 1556 Rettich Bernd RRMC Langenau M45 49 0.57.26
237 1.53.23 1545 Beuer Frederick Wangen M45 50 0.57.41
238 1.53.29 1361 Borsum Eckard TC Backnang M60 12 0.57.55
239 1.54.30 1336 Stehle Charly LT GD Heidelbeerflitzer M60 13 0.59.20
240 1.54.57 1328 Abder-Razzag Aiman Kornwestheim M40 34 0.56.58
241 1.54.58 1322 Halvos Evangelos Der feine Grieche K/heim M45 51 0.56.58
242 1.55.07 1227 Sakowski Klaus Steinheim M45 52 0.57.45
243 1.55.13 1481 Knödler Peter LT Alfdorf M55 20 0.55.19
244 1.55.24 1310 Pradel Andreas TSF Gschwend M45 53 1.01.14
245 1.55.35 1595 Hofele Jürgen Sport-Team EMAG M45 54 1.00.22
246 1.55.40 1426 Seidelmann Klaus Stuttgart M45 55 0.55.47
247 1.55.45 1395 Lassahn Wolfgang Stuttgart M50 42 1.01.08
248 1.55.48 1394 Dürwald Ulrich VfL Waiblingen Triathlon M45 56 0.56.32
249 1.56.19 1537 Hauber Martin TSGV Waldstetten M45 57 0.57.51
250 1.56.20 1346 Seckinger Manfred Neu-Ulm M55 21 1.00.38
251 1.56.22 1566 Michaellek Kai Asc Ulm/Neu-Ulm M40 35 0.59.40
252 1.56.35 1337 Heußer Peter LT GD Heidelbeerflitzer M60 14 0.59.21
253 1.56.41 1373 Geißinger Egon TSV Westerstetten M60 15 1.01.04
254 1.56.49 1612 Argo Chris Stuttgart M50 43 1.00.51
255 1.57.05 1621 Lorenz Thomas CCE Walkersbach M50 44 0.58.25
256 1.57.07 1520 Hiller Mario Waldstetten M45 58 0.58.32
257 1.57.21 1499 Hastenteufel Hermann Mosbach M70 2 0.59.31
258 1.57.23 1402 Harsch Holger Aalen M45 59 0.57.44
259 1.57.51 1560 Ebenhöh Walter SC Urbach M40 36 1.00.50
260 1.57.53 1559 Föhl Maik Sport Team EMAG M45 60 1.00.50
261 1.57.54 1558 Zahn Matthias SC Urbach M45 61 1.00.51
262 1.57.54 1563 Weise Falko SC Urbach M40 37 1.00.49
263 1.57.56 1538 Veit Dietmar Sport Team EMAG M40 38 1.00.50
264 1.57.56 1557 Krampka Jens SC Urbach M50 45 1.00.49
265 1.57.57 1233 Jim Hensien Vaihingen M45 62 1.00.51
266 1.58.37 1469 Matell Karl Stuttgart M45 63 1.01.49
267 1.58.56 1454 Nenad Georgiev Bosilegrad Serbia M35 24 0.57.34
268 1.59.10 1508 Schuhmaier Udo Geislingen M45 64 0.59.50
269 1.59.17 1207 Runckel Tobias Stuttgart M55 22 1.01.13
270 1.59.22 1341 Ulshöfer Willi TriAs Wernau M30 34 0.54.59
271 1.59.38 1327 Leretz Udo TSG Giengen M50 46 1.00.35
272 1.59.42 1518 Jüngling Tobias Biberach M40 39 1.01.06
273 1.59.51 1501 Hein Peter TSV Lichtenwald M55 23 1.01.54
274 2.00.15 1369 Heim Frank TriAs Wernau M35 25 1.02.27
275 2.01.01 1536 Hahn Norbert DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M60 16 1.01.52
276 2.01.30 1415 Rüster Siegfried TSV Westerstetten M60 17 1.01.07
277 2.01.47 1292 Trete Bernd DAV Schwäbisch Gmünd M55 24 1.01.08
278 2.01.54 1271 Delius Andreas Winterbach M45 65 0.59.24
279 2.01.57 1365 Cicek Sener Heidenheim M60 18 1.01.24
280 2.02.05 1607 Piroska Pali JSO Laufburschen M55 25 1.03.15
281 2.02.13 1608 Eber Wolfgang JSO-Laufburschen M55 26 1.03.16
282 2.03.03 1318 Reißfelder Michael Sinsheim- Weiler M45 66 1.02.03
283 2.03.05 1368 Conradt Ralph DJK Schwäb. Gmünd M55 27 1.01.42
284 2.04.02 1319 Seewald Oliver Sinsheim- Weiler M45 67 1.01.53
285 2.04.20 1584 Heinrich Eugen LT Urbach M65 3 1.01.23
286 2.04.23 1583 Scholten Günter SV Ebnat M65 4 1.02.24
287 2.05.25 1406 Nusko Alois Hermann AST Süßen M50 47 1.02.45
288 2.05.46 1294 Baier Jochen DELTALOGIC GmbH M35 26 1.05.10
289 2.05.52 1203 Turi Blasius Göppingen M40 40 1.00.40
290 2.06.15 1286 Leifson Dale Feuerbach (Stuttgart) M55 28 1.01.40
291 2.06.17 1300 Van_de_Ven Andreas Leutenbach M50 48 1.03.39
292 2.06.54 1452 Schmid Eric TSF Gschwend M45 68 1.05.21
293 2.09.38 1399 Hansinger Nikolaus TSG Schnaitheim M60 19 1.02.49
294 2.14.30 1619 Kleinknecht Thomas Frankfurt M 23 0.59.39
295 2.15.00 1315 Herbst Michael Schiedsrichtergrp. Gmünd M40 41 1.08.26
296 2.15.35 1236 Vietense Jürgen IGL Reutlingen M65 5 1.08.47
297 2.16.06 1521 Schlosser Claus TriAs Wernau M45 69 1.07.40
298 2.18.35 1391 Catapano Vincenzo Reichenbach an der Fils M40 42 1.02.59
299 2.21.31 1366 Güney Ufuk Herbrechtingen M35 27 1.08.54
300 2.26.16 1459 Kelm Burkhard Vfl Iggingen M50 49 1.12.11
301 2.26.16 1460 Betz Rainer LT Iggingen M55 29 1.12.11
302 2.28.17 1293 Veeck Michael Heubach M45 70 1.11.36
303 2.35.22 1397 Stapf Olaf-Jürgen EK Schwaikheim M60 20 1.15.27
Zeilen pro Seite
Seite von
Aktuell

Onlineanmeldung ab 01.01.2017

 
Widmann Mühlhäuser Kreissparkasse AOK Heubacher erima HC Fuji Scherrenbacher Stadtwerke